Meet Info
2014 Varsity Blues Classic
High School Invitational
May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Andrequa Samms
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
13.54
Rachel Poole
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12.80
13.68
Claudia Rusu
York Mills - North York
NT
13.75
Tiandra Draggon
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
13.88
Justice Cupid
St. Patrick - Toronto
13.80
13.94
Emma Carrington
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
14.08
Kassandra James
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
14.20
Sydney Spooner
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
14.34
Renee Dalechuku
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
14.34
Nicole Zhao
Earl Haig - North York
NT
14.35
Chrystine Moe
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
14.41
Rachel Santini
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
14.42
Kaisha Stephenson
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
14.46
Rachel Bingham
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
14.53
Georgia Cobbold G Cobbold
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
14.56
Shanice Williams-Skeen
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
14.64
Sarah Marrone
The York School - Toronto
NT
14.66
Selvi Sert
Leaside - Toronto
NT
14.75
Stephanie Neatby
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.30
14.84
Rebecca Xie
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
14.91
Caitlin Fontenelle
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
14.95
Kennedy Boyle
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
00.40
14.97
Samantha Bryan
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
15.03
Emily Hung
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
15.11
Karen Lam
Central Technical - Toronto
14.99
15.27
Alyssa Cabrido
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
15.95
15.28
Teodora Sergejev
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
15.28
Jamuna Vijayaratnam
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
15.32
Michelle Takacs
Monarch Park - Toronto
15.50
15.33
Anneca Billy
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
14.54
15.36
Darya Astakhova
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
15.37
Daniella Konina
Earl Haig - North York
NT
15.42
Tara Dela Paz
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
15.45
Asia Lee
York Mills - North York
NT
15.45
Sabrina Porter
R.H. King Academy
NT
15.51
Danum Castromayor
Victoria Park - North York
NT
15.55
Sabrina Odorico
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
15.59
Marissa Mahabir
R.H. King Academy
NT
15.60
Jingwen Lin
Earl Haig - North York
NT
15.67
Christina Francis
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
15.72
Selena Leung
Earl Haig - North York
NT
15.74
Erica Pagaduan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
15.74
Kiah Kepe
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
15.76
XinZe Chen
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
15.86
Valerie Rodriguez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
16.03
Octavia Andrade-Dixon
Victoria Park - North York
NT
16.08
Victoria Wong
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
16.22
Janelle Cohen
R.H. King Academy
NT
16.26
Heather Hall
York Mills - North York
NT
16.29
Oresta Masnyi
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
16.37
Brianna Yang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
16.40
Carmina Perez
R.H. King Academy
NT
16.59
Stephanie Gao
Central Technical - Toronto
15.88
16.61
Meagan Sharkey
York Mills - North York
NT
16.65
Kira Gillingwater
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
16.79
Fanny Fung
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
16.81
Adriana Pawluk
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
17.01
Lubaba Gemma
R.H. King Academy
NT
17.06
Jessa Castillo
Victoria Park - North York
NT
17.07
Amanda Lee
Earl Haig - North York
NT
17.16
Jolie Wu
Earl Haig - North York
NT
17.24
Ange Mutware
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
16.50
17.26
Clara Kim
York Mills - North York
NT
17.60
Randi Sempala
Central Technical - Toronto
16.66
20.44
Menaga Baskaran
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
33.06
Kathleen Sheppard
Monarch Park - Toronto
16.50
DQ
Rachel Mo
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DQ
Athena McMurray
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
14.20
DQ
Debola Oginni
Victoria Park - North York
NT
DQ
Sarah Paiva
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
DQ
Richelle Nelson
Westview Centennial-North York
14.30
DNS
Shani Stanberry
Central Technical - Toronto
13.11
DNS
Jenny Charitable
West Hill - West Hill
NT
DNS
Tamara Grant
West Hill - West Hill
NT
DNS
Alayah Wilmot
West Hill - West Hill
NT
DNS
Ariel Gorodensky
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Abigail Cruz
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
15.50
DNS
Shirley Ho
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
DNS
Katelynn Valenzucla
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
DNS
Madison Stendman
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
DNS
Samantha Sugiyana
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
DNS
Melody Salmon-Hastick
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
00.40
DNS
Camila Ziehkiewicz
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Selina Barker
Northview Heights - North York
NT
DNS
Debora Oresajo
Northview Heights - North York
NT
DNS
Natalie Posella
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Keyana DesVignes-Gardener
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Amelia Rotter
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Dee MacKintosh
Leaside - Toronto
NT
DNS
Carol Xin
Don Mills - North York
NT
DNS
Samantha McTernan
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
DNS
Kennedy Parham
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Rachel Tontodonati
Havergal College - Toronto
14.50
DNS
Olivia Wentzel
Leaside - Toronto
NT
DNS
Sophia Yarishevsky
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Jessica Murphy
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
DNS
Erin Chan
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
14.15
Hannah Lum-Smith
Monarch Park - Toronto
13.45
14.24
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Rachel Poole
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.68
13.13
Andrequa Samms
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
13.54
13.45
Tiandra Draggon
Sinclair - Whitby
13.88
13.68
Emma Carrington
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14.08
13.99
Kassandra James
Sinclair - Whitby
14.20
DNS
Claudia Rusu
York Mills - North York
13.75
DNS
Justice Cupid
St. Patrick - Toronto
13.94
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en