Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
Hosted by Birchmount High School
May 1, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
2:21.46
2:26.23
10
2
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2:25.00
2:26.95
8
3
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:32.19
6
4
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
2:34.94
5
5
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
2:35.50
4
6
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
2:36.38
3
7
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:37.17
2
8
Notre Dame - Toronto
2:30.00
2:38.09
1
9
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
2:38.84
10
Country Day School - King City
2:58.00
2:39.09
11
Northview Heights - North York
NT
2:39.35
12
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2:30.00
2:40.22
13
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
2:40.34
14
East York - Toronto
NT
2:40.59
15
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
2:41.40
16
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2:35.00
2:42.43
17
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
2:42.88
18
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
2:43.12
19
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
2:44.20
20
Pickering - Ajax
NT
2:45.15
21
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
2:46.80
22
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
2:46.88
23
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
2:48.53
24
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
2:49.27
25
Malvern - Toronto
NT
2:50.24
26
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:50.45
27
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
NT
2:51.19
28
East York - Toronto
NT
2:51.64
29
Unionville - Markham
NT
2:52.24
30
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
2:53.51
31
Leaside - Toronto
NT
2:53.89
32
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
2:55.55
33
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
2:56.81
34
Earl Haig - North York
NT
2:57.03
35
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
2:57.07
36
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
2:58.02
37
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
2:58.96
38
Riverdale - Toronto
NT
2:59.49
39
Don Mills - North York
NT
3:00.28
40
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
3:00.44
41
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
3:00.90
42
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
3:01.59
43
Earl Haig - North York
NT
3:02.45
44
St.Theresa of Lisieux
NT
3:03.62
45
Agincourt - Agincourt
NT
3:03.77
46
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
3:05.13
47
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
3:05.97
48
St.Theresa of Lisieux
NT
3:06.32
49
East York - Toronto
NT
3:08.25
50
Northview Heights - North York
NT
3:08.28
51
St. Clement's School
NT
3:11.27
52
Newtonbrook - North York
NT
3:12.20
53
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
3:12.48
54
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
4:25.00
3:12.91
55
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
4:25.00
3:13.78
56
St. Clement's School
NT
3:14.57
57
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
4:25.00
3:16.93
58
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
3:19.07
59
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
4:25.00
3:26.68
60
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
3:30.78
c
Last updated Thu, 02 May 2019 8:46:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en