Meet Info
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athlétisme Vital Shank
May 14, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female Javelin Throw
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Brooklyne Moore
Theriault - Timmins
ND
29.74
Ashley Robitaille
Theriault - Timmins
ND
29.61
Jadyn Weltz
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
28.97
Sarah Plourde
Nordik - Hearst
ND
26.80
Jessie Graham
Englehart High School
ND
25.93
Rickard Morgan
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
ND
23.30
Cassidy Roobroeck
Kapuskasing District High
ND
22.91
Rebecca Lachance
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
ND
22.86
Mackenzie Larose
Nordik - Hearst
ND
22.85
Mariah Beitz
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
22.46
Nina Anderson
Englehart High School Elementa
ND
22.41
Ava Fregonese
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
21.86
Claire Schill
Englehart High School
ND
21.37
Lauren Deacon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
21.21
Kylie Krcel
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
19.47
Melanie Boulanger
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
ND
18.87
Carissa Curley-Lalonde
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
18.63
Ella McCarty
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
18.53
Kathleen Clarke
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
17.87
Katrina Reimer
Timmins High
ND
17.77
Heaven Vaillancourt
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
ND
17.48
Abby Schill
Englehart High School Elementa
ND
16.49
Senja Bird
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
15.59
Andreanne Peck
Nordik - Hearst
ND
15.14
Jayme Marcotee
Timmins High
ND
14.74
Zoey Maccoy
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
14.44
Dominic Couture
Nordik - Hearst
ND
14.35
Emily Michel
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
14.07
Shaelyn Furtney
Timmins High
ND
13.69
Anna Walker
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
ND
12.86
Heather O'Brien
Kapuskasing District High
ND
11.19
Abby DeJosheph
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
ND
11.16
Bowe Shortt-Clarke
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
ND
9.86
Skyla Martin
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
ND
FOUL
Justice Roussel-Quachegan
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
ND
FOUL
Reanne Chapleau
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
ND
FOUL
Kayley Malo
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
ND
DNS
Brooklyn Fluery
Timmins High
ND
DNS
Jada Etherington
Timmins High
ND
DNS
Ashley Czerwinski
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2019 17:14:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en