Meet Info
2014 Varsity Blues Classic
High School Invitational
May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Te-Anna Stephenson
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
13.24
Yainkain Kanu
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
13.82
Tonie Parker
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
13.35
13.82
Simi Komolafe
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.80
13.95
Jody Mou
University of Toronto Schools
NT
14.03
Keiyana Ghent
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
14.04
Latavia Kerr
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
14.19
Erika Yoshida
St. Patrick - Toronto
13.80
14.22
Kenyatta Brown
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
00.40
14.28
Hunter Rynda
Lawrence Park - Toronto
12.50
14.32
Krystel Julien
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
14.34
Katie Arsenault
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
14.50
Sapheon Grey
Earl Haig - North York
NT
14.56
Ashley Wong
University of Toronto Schools
NT
14.63
Sydney Frigerio
North Toronto - Toronto
NT
14.67
Jordan Hogg
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
14.75
Aniah A Akal
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
14.76
Martha MacDonald
Havergal College - Toronto
13.21
14.79
Gemaliya Hunt-Joseph
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
14.20
14.86
Zoe Niles
Leaside - Toronto
NT
14.87
Anita Iwelomen
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
14.92
Breana Murdock
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
14.99
Petra Bahlmann
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
15.02
Kristina Bariett
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
15.11
Anesa A Scott-Sebastian
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
15.22
Arlene Jiang
University of Toronto Schools
NT
15.26
Alexis Mandarano
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14.90
15.26
Amber Mitchell
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
15.29
Cindy Gao
University of Toronto Schools
NT
15.30
Azora De Filippis
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
15.43
Donneton Brown
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
15.10
15.43
Nickeshia Harriott
Earl Haig - North York
NT
15.59
Julia Collins
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14.90
15.62
Olivia Carvalhais
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
15.67
Vivian Liao
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
15.69
Jeannaya Rochester-Shirley
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
15.70
Yufei Qiu
Northview Heights - North York
NT
15.73
Taylor O'Driscoll
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
15.74
Trin Harding
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
00.40
15.77
Michelle Tomkins
St. Clement's School
NT
15.77
Danielle Zhou
University of Toronto Schools
NT
15.85
Shea Shaw
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
14.50
15.89
Lisa Fernandes
Earl Haig - North York
NT
15.90
Sandra S Gomez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
15.91
Kreenah Quipo
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
15.95
Victoria Pat
St. Clement's School
14.20
15.95
Brianna D'Silva
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
15.97
Taisiya Sazonova
Northview Heights - North York
NT
16.01
Haley Dobbie
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
15.80
16.07
Rozhin Raziee
Earl Haig - North York
NT
16.16
Tennesha Joseph
R.H. King Academy
NT
16.20
Thaarsika Santhalingam
R.H. King Academy
NT
16.24
Tiffani Williams
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
16.25
Yara Hegazy
Earl Haig - North York
NT
16.27
Vivian Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
16.32
Dora Zicher
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
16.35
Shree Gandhi
Earl Haig - North York
NT
16.36
Hillary Chan
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
16.44
Geethanjhane Raveendhran
Northview Heights - North York
NT
16.64
Renelda Dauphin
West Hill - West Hill
NT
16.69
Roana Spence
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
16.70
Tiffany Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
16.77
Malini Khotsiphom
R.H. King Academy
NT
16.97
Asia Hogan
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
13.85
17.01
Katherine deNottebeck
Malvern - Toronto
16.15
17.03
Carine Bekdache
Leaside - Toronto
NT
17.12
Edo Odozor
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
17.13
Alisa Nitu
Leaside - Toronto
NT
17.28
Zahra Kamal
R.H. King Academy
NT
17.30
Joanna Tang
Bloor - Toronto
00.40
17.31
Daniella Melis
St. Clement's School
NT
17.49
Meeko Thomas
Leaside - Toronto
NT
17.63
Nadiya Memraj
West Hill - West Hill
NT
17.72
Charlotte Atwood
Malvern - Toronto
NT
18.04
Lonny Astorquiza
Earl Haig - North York
NT
18.36
Sivaranjan Sivajini
West Hill - West Hill
NT
18.53
Veronica Martin
Earl Haig - North York
NT
18.80
Gabrielle McKee
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
DNS
Jasselle Douglas
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
DNS
Rosemita Viard
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Naana Owusu-Ansah
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
DNS
Vera Nitefor
Rosedale Heights - Toronto
NT
DNS
Tamara Bennett
R.H. King Academy
NT
DNS
Breann Smith
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
15.20
DNS
Benazer Bullagao
Central Technical - Toronto
14.22
DNS
April Samms
West Hill - West Hill
NT
DNS
Nicole Sherwin
Leaside - Toronto
NT
DNS
Alexis Kandelas
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
NT
DNS
Wanning Wang
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
DNS
Alexis Borg
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Prisca Abugu
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Cyrene Riley
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Sara Witecki
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Cassandra Masscarenhas
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Noah Naami
Northview Heights - North York
NT
DNS
Nyika N Campbell
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Avarie Evans-Allen
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Jayde Yupanco
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
DNS
Elisa Marconi
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
13.95
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Te-Anna Stephenson
Sinclair - Whitby
13.24
13.35
Yainkain Kanu
St. Basil The Great - Weston
13.82
13.67
Jody Mou
University of Toronto Schools
14.03
13.68
Simi Komolafe
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13.95
13.83
Keiyana Ghent
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
14.04
14.02
Tonie Parker
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
13.82
DNS
Latavia Kerr
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
14.19
DNS
Erika Yoshida
St. Patrick - Toronto
14.22
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en