Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 12, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Maxx Railton
Country Day School - King City
23.00
23.71
10
Ryan Belo
Chaminade College - Toronto
24.70
24.22
8
Josh Duckman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
24.00
24.33
6
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
23.50
24.44
5
Solomon Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
24.69
4
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
25.04
3
Akanni Forde
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
23.00
25.12
2
Matej Krapez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
25.21
1
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
25.30
Jevonte Forella
Chaminade College - Toronto
24.40
25.31
Abdulmalik Abed
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
25.37
Noah Mariano
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
25.59
Giovanni Myers
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
25.65
Nicholas Zilli
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
25.76
Michael Zachepylenko
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
25.70
25.82
Sharoz Khan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
26.00
25.94
Tariq Atkin-Jones
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
26.40
26.03
Sameer Khan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
26.03
Sanjay Pilgrim
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
22.00
26.08
Matthew Tontodonati
Upper Canada College - Toronto
26.00
26.09
Jamyi Browne
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
26.13
Francisco Ferreira
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
26.13
Jayden Jeremiah
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
26.13
Eugen Bosca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
26.00
26.41
Rommel Barbieto
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
26.66
Jackson Charman
Thousand Islands TISS
26.00
26.91
Owen Porter
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
27.10
Cian McLeod
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
27.11
Nicholas Neto
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
26.00
27.52
Joshua Chatrie
C. W. Jefferys - North York
26.50
27.65
Oskar Wos
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
28.50
27.68
Stephan Bulatao
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
27.71
R.J. Haye
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
25.90
27.88
CJ Gibson
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
28.12
Gurtejbir Osahan
Notre Dame - Brampton
26.50
28.39
Kyle DeSouza
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
28.60
Alben Calantas
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
28.83
Amos Mensah
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
29.14
Markos Brown
Notre Dame - Brampton
28.00
29.15
Dan Nguyen
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
29.21
Max Dreger
Royal St. George's College
NT
29.21
Jesdin Timbol
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
29.29
Evan DeFreitas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
29.73
Patrick Denostra
St. Paul's - Mississauga
NT
30.39
Augustine Trinh
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
33.12
John Guadalupe
St. Mary's - Toronto
NT
35.88
c
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2018 20:54:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en