Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 25, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jeramie Lai
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:25.00
4:24.10
Dimitry Giunta
St. Edmund Campion
NT
4:27.44
Gabriel Torres
West Hill - West Hill
4:37.00
4:28.25
Darren Rodrigues
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
4:47.28
Marc Pereira
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:45.00
4:51.33
Brandon Rufino
St. Edmund Campion
NT
4:53.71
Lucas Brewster
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
4:56.58
Martin Ciesielski-Listwan
St. Roch - Brampton
5:24.00
4:59.16
Heet Sheth
The Woodlands - Mississauga
5:00.00
5:06.34
Eric Cecchin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
5:00.00
5:07.47
Aren Shalvardjian
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
5:20.00
5:14.27
Matthew Stewart
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4:50.00
5:15.31
Judds Reyes
St. Edmund Campion
NT
5:15.53
Adam Sequeira
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
5:16.38
Joseph DeSouza
St. Roch - Brampton
5:30.00
5:17.31
Brian Johnston
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
5:30.00
5:24.47
Waleed Rana
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
5:27.25
BenJohn Libardo
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
5:43.07
Shakeap Elliot-Mohammed
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
5:43.42
Cedric Cansino
St. Edmund Campion
NT
5:45.16
Nicholas Gil
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
5:10.00
5:45.91
Joshua De Sousa
St. Edmund Campion
NT
5:55.35
Mark Fung
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
5:55.41
Refaat Hossaini
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
5:20.00
5:59.19
Oscar Tapia
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
5:30.00
DNS
Juan Duarte
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:00.00
DNS
Nick Vukelic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4:15.00
DNS
Lucas Tartaglia
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:50.00
DNS
Abdel Khater
St. Joseph - Mississauga
4:40.00
DNS
Daniel Franciskovic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:15.00
DNS
Aadithya Sugumara
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Hisham Mirza
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Bryce Carbon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
5:00.00
DNS
Branko Mijic
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Alex Felendez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Shinthu Ganeshamoorthy
West Hill - West Hill
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 01 May 2013 13:18:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en