Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 12, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Antonio Tripodi
Chaminade College - Toronto
24.30
24.81
10
Nicholas Carlos-carniero
Chaminade College - Toronto
25.20
25.17
8
Joshua Omagbemi-Igban
Notre Dame - Brampton
28.00
25.51
6
Divine Nnaji
Chaminade College - Toronto
25.00
25.55
5
Lucas Antonaidis
Father John Redmond - Toronto
24.60
25.63
4
Ben Fudge
Father John Redmond - Toronto
23.84
25.70
3
Noah Cabral
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
26.02
25.84
2
Keshawn Igbinosun
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
25.95
1
Luca Curalli
Chaminade College - Toronto
25.00
26.03
Ethan Da Costa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
26.35
26.14
James Wilson
Crescent School - Willowdale
25.50
26.28
Tawsif Kamal
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
24.60
26.45
Abraham Agyekum
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
26.53
Will Torrance
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
26.69
Jabari Dunkley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
28.00
26.75
Michael Bocale
Chaminade College - Toronto
25.60
26.82
Mohtashim Shakir
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
26.99
Adam DaSilva
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
26.00
27.07
Cristin Ortega
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
27.23
Samuel Olornfemi
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
27.30
27.27
Jaden Ellis
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
NT
27.29
Jerome Barber
Father John Redmond - Toronto
25.51
27.38
Gabriel Jabile
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
27.54
Adrian Hui
Upper Canada College - Toronto
26.00
27.54
Ewan Casaletto
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
27.60
Tafe Ajidagba
Upper Canada College - Toronto
26.50
27.80
Karl K Mondonedo
Brebeuf - Willowdale
27.01
27.92
Oscar Moran
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
28.01
Milos Jevtic
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
NT
28.10
Carl Breukelman Breukelman
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
28.22
Ayden Ostoich
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
28.27
Erich Nunes
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
28.65
Japinder Narula
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
28.89
Nathan Modi
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
28.91
Shaun Robinson
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
28.93
Toni Abaje-Ojo
Upper Canada College - Toronto
26.50
29.01
David Gibbs
C. W. Jefferys - North York
27.50
30.15
Jason Bahn
C. W. Jefferys - North York
27.50
30.74
Kooshin Ahmed
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
32.88
Joel Boadi-Boateng
C. W. Jefferys - North York
27.50
32.99
c
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2018 20:54:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en