Meet Info
45th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 28, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Henry Gage
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4:16.00
4:13.05
10
Ivan Mihelic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:10.00
4:13.45
8
Ryan Mutuchky
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
4:15.00
4:14.09
6
JD Maclellan
St. Michael's College School-
4:16.00
4:16.57
5
Jacob Bembenek
St. Michael's College School-
4:16.00
4:20.20
4
Aedan Rourke
St. Michael's College School-
4:20.00
4:26.61
3
David Marchant
St. Michael's College School-
4:20.00
4:27.26
2
Stephen Barber
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
4:28.54
1
Noah Antoine
Chaminade College - Toronto
4:18.00
4:30.93
Keithan Sivaprasajam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
4:32.22
Brendan Ross
St. Michael's College School-
4:26.00
4:40.41
Chris Basso
Chaminade College - Toronto
4:28.00
4:42.46
Romeo Osa's
Chaminade College - Toronto
4:25.00
4:44.11
Bemrich Ayuson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:35.00
4:44.39
Jackson Bernard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:38.00
4:45.44
Santiago Paz
Lakefield College School
NT
4:46.38
Cam Cherwaiko
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
NT
4:46.59
Mick Mendoza
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
NT
4:47.02
Michael Celejewski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
4:47.62
Jaeden Mariyananyagam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
4:52.79
Conor Walsh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:00.00
4:53.86
Graeme Badley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
4:55.00
4:54.06
Kiyan Heybati
Country Day School - King City
5:00.00
4:56.24
Arthur Fernandes
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
4:57.54
Michael Hoefert
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
4:57.79
Cole Barclay
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
4:58.49
Alejandro Diaz
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
4:59.66
Geoffrey Liu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
5:00.20
Luis Santamaria
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:55.00
5:04.09
James Atkinson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
5:05.92
Shaian S Esna
Brebeuf - Willowdale
5:08.00
5:10.61
Will Guy
Country Day School - King City
5:15.00
5:12.99
Jordan Perera-Satgunem
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:45.00
5:13.07
Max Bryk
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
5:13.33
Azriel Gingoyon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
5:13.95
Nganga Mutura
St. Michael's College School-
5:30.00
5:15.31
Ryan Turnbull
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
5:22.72
Colin Bryan
Eastview - Barrie
NT
5:27.83
Hugo Truong
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
5:30.34
Magnus Kreever
Country Day School - King City
5:00.00
5:32.20
Noah Walker
Elmvale - Elmvale
NT
5:33.46
Ben Nero
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
5:58.69
Fauzan Shah
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
6:39.23
c
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en