Meet Info
44th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 22, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Nick Mota
Newmarket - Newmarket
4:01.00
4:00.97
10
Jonathan DeSouza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
3:59.23
4:03.61
8
Joshua DeSouza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
3:59.70
4:04.86
6
Mitchell LeLiever
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:10.00
4:08.59
5
Landon Leone
Innisdale - Barrie
4:03.00
4:14.68
4
John Duffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4:09.00
4:22.69
3
Aeden Rourke
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:22.00
4:24.23
2
Andrew O'Reilly
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4:18.00
4:26.51
1
Ben Ing
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:22.00
4:26.60
Luke Patrick
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
4:26.00
4:27.85
Jackson Bernard
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
4:15.00
4:29.32
Marcus Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:22.00
4:31.33
Garrett Murphy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
4:25.00
4:32.08
Pritam Sinha
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:40.00
4:32.26
Cameron Schmidt
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:25.00
4:32.37
Brendan Ross
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:30.00
4:35.20
Marcio Gomes
Chaminade College - Toronto
4:25.00
4:36.52
Joe Mark
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
4:15.00
4:38.12
Jakub Staniszewski
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
4:40.21
Cam Cherwaiko
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
NT
4:41.53
AJ Copetti
Chaminade College - Toronto
4:30.00
4:41.91
David Marchant
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:35.00
4:43.43
Joseph Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
4:25.00
4:43.56
Alex McRae
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:35.00
4:44.11
Michael Celejewski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
4:56.36
4:45.11
Andrea Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
4:30.00
4:45.17
John Gratton
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
4:40.00
4:45.62
Mick Mendoza
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
4:40.00
4:47.82
Keithan Sivaprasam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4:35.00
4:49.92
Graeme Badley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
4:42.00
4:50.73
Michael Hoefert
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
4:45.00
4:53.38
Ting Shu
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
4:40.00
4:54.13
Will McCreadie
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4:45.00
4:54.70
Andrew Whelan
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
NT
4:58.24
Hayden Studt
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:00.00
4:59.33
Liangchi Zhou
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
4:59.53
Frankie Karabassis
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
4:59.80
Jerry Lai
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
5:00.72
Geoffrey Liu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
5:01.27
Shaunn Tung
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
5:01.62
Adrian Presta
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
5:02.92
Calvin Rostant
Monsignor Percy Johnson
4:50.00
5:05.97
Lee Cruz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:50.00
5:08.22
Azriel Gingoyon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
5:09.11
Casper Josufi
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
5:05.00
5:12.71
Aidan Jones
Monsignor Percy Johnson
NT
5:14.74
Mewatth Mckenna
Father Redmond - Toronto
4:45.00
5:16.79
Cal Armstrong
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
5:22.64
Jacob Tyrrell
Villanova College
NT
5:24.18
Carlos Lopez
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
5:26.08
Patrick Aguinaldo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
5:31.09
Jackson Reio
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:30.00
5:41.71
Austin Leyte
Eastview - Barrie
NT
5:44.01
Noah Walker
Elmvale - Elmvale
NT
5:51.58
Matthew Leung
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
5:53.20
Raj Gogia
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
5:30.00
6:00.09
Matthia Bacchelli
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:55.00
6:08.34
Alan Ma
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
6:28.64
c
Last updated Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:44:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en