Meet Info
2009 ROPSSAA Special Needs
May 13, 2009 to May 14, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
1B Male 50 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
James Opacak
Applewood Hts S S
NT
07.25
10
Michael Ndububa
St. Augustine S S
10:25.00
11.13
10
Sheldon Rose
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
NT
07.55
8
Tuan Nguyen
Fr. Michael Goetz
NT
08.00
6
Vincent Zdrilich
Fr. Michael Goetz
NT
08.23
5
Ryan Thomson
Rick Hansen
NT
08.37
4
Darryl Cameron
West Credit S S
NT
08.44
3
Abel Mekonnen
West Credit S S
NT
08.67
2
Akeem Gordon
Meadowvale Applewood
09.40
08.87
1
Zaid Abdul Ghani
Applewood Hts S S
NT
08.90
Jake Danielson
North Peel S S
NT
08.95
Ariel Aromin
St. Martin Secondary /school
NT
08.97
Randy Archibald
West Credit S S
NT
09.06
Paco Renales
St. Joan of Arc CHS
NT
09.08
Mochine Saumtally
West Credit S S
NT
09.15
Emmanuel Tello
Central Peel S S
11.00
09.31
Allen Chindalo
Applewood Hts S S
NT
09.53
Francisco Barranco
Fr. Michael Goetz
NT
09.69
Brian Robertson
Notre Dame H S
NT
09.76
Denis Gauthier
Notre Dame H S
NT
09.78
Alex Munene
Philip Pocock S S
30.00
09.83
William Hoang
Rick Hansen
NT
09.84
Dimitri Facey
North Peel S S
NT
09.96
Scott Duong
West Credit S S
NT
10.09
Robbie Rodden
West Credit S S
NT
10.29
Alec Montgomery
St. Augustine S S
10:25.00
10.31
Andrew A Jurski
Loyola C S S
NT
10.42
Anthony Barnes
West Credit S S
NT
10.59
Robbie Basham
North Peel S S
NT
10.59
Raheem Outram
St. Augustine S S
12:22.00
10.77
Eugene Awuni
St. Joan of Arc CHS
NT
10.83
Steven Zavarella
Applewood Hts S S
NT
10.85
Nicholas Paribello
North Peel S S
NT
10.91
Sheldon Rodney
Bramalea SS
09.00
10.97
Mitchell Lolli
St. Francis Xavier S S
NT
11.28
Jordan Phongphilack
Sandalwood Heights SS
13.00
11.42
Gyanesh Srivastava
Applewood School
NT
11.71
Harsher Sidhu
North Peel S S
NT
11.73
Brahmjot Gill
katherine sciberras
NT
11.79
Patrick Stolarski
St. Joseph S.S
NT
11.80
Kevin Essenboom
Central Peel S S
12.40
11.82
Troy Clarke
Central Peel S S
11.82
11.83
Kevin K Eschli
Loyola C S S
NT
11.83
Michael Cassim
Philip Pocock S S
17.40
12.24
Alex Aveiro
port credit team 10
18:34.00
12.30
Alex Hernandez
Applewood Acres
15.00
12.53
Peter Luchko
Applewood Acres
14.00
12.57
Alexander Maksimovic
port credit team 10
13:47.00
12.57
Miguel Leano
St. Martin Secondary /school
NT
12.72
Moses Kazibwe
St. Augustine S S
14:02.00
12.78
Ben Paribello
North Peel S S
NT
13.19
Vishal Ramani
West Credit S S
NT
13.28
Ryan Finlayson
Applewood Hts S S
NT
13.32
Ian Wong
Applewood School
NT
13.34
Mehul Selarka
North Peel S S
NT
13.43
Mardig Kendirjian
port credit team 10
17:27.00
13.59
Shaan Bajwa
Mayfield S S
NT
13.66
Brett Neilly
Mayfield S S
NT
13.67
Vivek Kulkarni
Applewood School
NT
13.73
Mena Bakhet
Applewood Acres
15.00
13.76
Michael Bole
Mayfield S S
NT
13.80
Matthew Head
St. Martin Secondary /school
NT
13.86
Massimo Quattrociocchi
St. Augustine S S
12:12.00
14.04
A.J. Correia
St. Augustine S S
13:05.00
14.07
Ebenezer Antwi
Heart Lake SS
11.00
14.44
Michael Ferreira
St. Martin Secondary /school
NT
15.20
George Daniel
St. Joan of Arc CHS
NT
15.32
Rajdeep Sanghera
Applewood Acres
14.00
15.45
Darryl Clarke-Tappin
St. Augustine S S
14:44.00
15.71
Nakarin Ulun
Applewood School
NT
16.18
Brian Davidson
Applewood School
NT
16.33
Chris Hazelle
Applewood Acres
15.00
16.42
Shemar Singh
Mayfield S S
NT
19.22
Nasir Qureshi
Applewood Acres
15.00
19.85
Ryan Petrie
Applewood School
NT
21.07
Amir Benmokhtar
Applewood School
NT
25.68
Ali Hajjaj
Applewood School
NT
26.33
Michael Gachet
Applewood School
NT
27.89
Ali Valika
Applewood School
NT
29.63
Muaaz Malik
Applewood School
NT
39.00
Josh Miller
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
NT
DNS
Chris Hamilton
North Peel S S
NT
DNS
Haroone Faqiryar
North Peel S S
NT
DNS
Matt Harris
West Credit S S
NT
DNS
Alessandro Furlone
Applewood School
NT
DNS
Dominic Campos
West Credit S S
NT
DNS
Daniel Haikalis
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
NT
DNS
Ben Ferrari
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
NT
DNS
Josh Trumble
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Patrick Bodimeade
Meadowvale Applewood
11.20
DNS
Matthew Bodach
Meadowvale Applewood
12.30
DNS
Adrian Valentine
Applewood School
NT
DNS
Stanley Xavier
Ascension of Our Lord S S
NT
DNS
Jonathan Sousa
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
NT
DNS
Maninder Dhanotta
Central Peel S S
11.56
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 04 Jun 2009 9:49:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en