Meet Info
St Theresa's Invitational
May 4, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (285.20 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female Shot Put
Records
IG Meet
10.84m
1995
Beth Gaudry
Penetangishene SS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Janell Ineh
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
10.80
10
Emma Culin
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
ND
8.90
8
Kylie Kumm
St. Anne's School - Aurora
ND
8.52
6
Lydia Ladouceur
St. Theresa's - Midland
ND
8.43
4
Anna Atwell
Bear Creek S.S.
ND
8.41
2
Kaleigh Tobey
St. Theresa's - Midland
ND
8.28
1
Tessa Moore
Banting Memorial - Alliston
ND
8.04
Celina Whittaker
Banting Memorial - Alliston
ND
8.01
Layne Barrett
CCI - Collingwood
ND
7.96
Daeja Anderson
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
ND
7.91
Ava Morrow
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
ND
7.61
Joan Jonathan
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
7.51
Kate Beilin
Bear Creek S.S.
ND
7.31
Chelsea Jenkins
Barrie North Collegiate
ND
7.23
Betty Dube
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
ND
7.21
Silvia Vasilenko
Banting Memorial - Alliston
ND
6.74
Alisa Kovaccvic
Barrie North Collegiate
ND
6.62
Brooklyn Annecca
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
6.50
Olivia deMunnik
St. Theresa's - Midland
ND
6.44
Annika Crouter
Eastview - Barrie
ND
6.24
Kate Kubica-LaCroix
St. Anne's School - Aurora
ND
6.16
Sofia Guido
St. Anne's School - Aurora
ND
5.24
Charlie Forgrave
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
ND
5.24
Fallon Murphy
CCI - Collingwood
ND
5.07
Taylor Brown
CCI - Collingwood
ND
3.37
Ava Pestill
St. Anne's School - Aurora
ND
DNS
Beatrice Cassivi
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
ND
DNS
Tyanna Rice
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
ND
DNS
Brooklyn Smith
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
ND
DNS
Aine Byrne
CCI - Collingwood
ND
DNS
Hailey Shervill
Georgian Bay District Secondar
ND
DNS
Leona Ogbebor
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2023 18:16:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en