Meet Info
Durham Series #3
May 10, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Tyler Kuzminski
Uxbridge S S
2:19.00
2:15.08
10
Owen Sullivan
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
2:19.46
8
Ashwin Datla
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
2:25.31
6
Colson Tastula
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
NT
2:26.02
5
Owen Lewis
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
2:26.76
4
Tyler Seymour
All Saints - Whitby
2:28.41
2:29.26
3
Lucas Ramirez
All Saints - Whitby
NT
2:29.51
2
Sam Bliss
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
2:29.54
1
Ayden Braganca
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
2:32.67
2:31.21
Arnav Cheema
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
2:32.84
Caden Keystone
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
2:33.33
Logan Dunlop
Brooklin - Brooklin
NT
2:33.68
Austin Toutant
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
2:31.88
2:34.27
Alex Davies
Courtice - Courtice
NT
2:35.94
Logan McGarvie
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2:39.72
2:37.71
Ryne Fisher
Port Perry - Port Perry
2:33.04
2:38.39
Michael Hassard
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
2:41.14
Doron Haughton
Crestwood - Peterborough
NT
2:42.39
Rhys Fischer
Brooklin - Brooklin
2:49.54
2:44.26
Eli Burt
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
2:45.82
Logan Toutant
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
2:48.54
2:46.48
Thanish Thayalan
Holy Trinity - Courtice
2:53.27
2:46.55
Kai Pomerleau
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
2:48.36
Vladimir Gorodilov
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
2:48.81
Lester Lai
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
2:48.88
Aleksandar Stark
Uxbridge S S
NT
2:55.91
Rene Desaulniers
Brooklin - Brooklin
NT
2:55.92
Malachi Murray
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
3:22.04
3:12.19
Liam Mule
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
3:20.28
Will Callaghan
St. Mary - Pickering
3:04.76
3:30.80
Brayden MacNevin
Holy Trinity - Courtice
2:14.00
DNS
Lucas Lorrain
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
DNS
Easton Plakmeyer
Brooklin - Brooklin
NT
DNS
Morris Ten Kate
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
DNS
Sebastian Keeping
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:45.22
DNS
Connor James
Holy Trinity - Courtice
2:40.55
DNS
Lucas Pereira
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
DNS
Ben Walker
Uxbridge S S
2:26.03
DNS
Nate Barrow
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
DNS
Isaac Chinsam
All Saints - Whitby
2:31.44
DNS
Ahad Chaudhri
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
3:04.54
DNS
Emmett Howell
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
Christian Teklu
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
DNS
Will Pelton
Port Perry - Port Perry
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 10 May 2023 16:50:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en