Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 10)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Terrence Brown
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
11.80
10
Dominick Lim
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
11.75
8
Baufy Mbaya Kongolo
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
11.60
6
Jayden Nikifork
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
11.06
5
Anthony Som
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
10.93
4
Max Jones
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
10.74
3
Andrew Burtnick
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
ND
10.57
2
Kevin Chan
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
10.55
1
Max Chan
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
10.49
Nathan Saunders-DeGuire
Vaughan - Thornhill
ND
10.47
Neil Tseng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
10.45
Everett Van Zanden
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
ND
10.39
Kurtis Gipp
Aurora High School
ND
10.27
Declan Chang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
10.03
Daniel Xiao
Markville Secondary School
ND
9.97
Kelvin Lin
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
9.95
Kevin Liu
Markville Secondary School
ND
9.92
Stanley Ho
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
9.88
Ryan Upshaw
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
9.74
Jason Duan
Markville Secondary School
ND
9.35
Kai Wang
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
9.35
Daniel Bouchan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
9.34
Edward Qiao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
9.33
Osman Turay
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
9.30
Royce Ben-Chorin
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
9.30
Abishake Sivakumar
Markville Secondary School
ND
9.17
Aiden Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
8.84
Evan Zheng
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
FOUL
Timothy Yeung
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
FOUL
Daniel Chen
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
FOUL
Christopher Fong
Unionville - Markham
ND
FOUL
Jerrick Nanthan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Jalen Richards-Blackstock
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
FOUL
Joshua Charles-Rhule
Markham - Markham
ND
FOUL
Denny Hu
Country Day School - King City
ND
FOUL
Michael Chou
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNS
Keon Brade
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
DNS
Andrew Cooper
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
DNS
Nicholas Horyachev
Aurora High School
ND
DNS
Alexander Fabian
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNS
Akintade Asalu
Villanova College
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en