Meet Info
44th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 22, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Joel Duff
Runnymede - Toronto
4:13.00
4:22.04
10
Noah Antoine
Chaminade College - Toronto
4:18.00
4:23.49
8
Ben Fox
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:22.00
4:24.40
6
Brandon Raftis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:22.00
4:25.77
5
Rocharn Wilson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
4:25.00
4:26.04
4
JD Maclellan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:22.00
4:26.92
3
Jacob Bembeneck
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:22.00
4:27.55
2
Annointing Osawe
St. Michael's College- Toronto
4:32.00
4:28.62
1
Ivan Mihelic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:20.00
4:28.68
Peter Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
4:44.04
Jagtar Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:40.00
4:48.38
Manavdeep Dhanota
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:38.00
4:50.62
Bemrich Ayuson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:50.00
4:53.73
Liam Humble
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:44.00
4:56.61
Chris Sankey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:50.00
4:58.18
Jordan Perera-Satgunem
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
4:58.75
Jaden Mariyanayagam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
5:04.00
4:59.15
Conor Walsh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:50.00
5:02.49
Jordan Stinson
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
5:05.19
Jodhbir Mehmi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:55.00
5:05.36
Justin Deleon
Father Redmond - Toronto
5:00.00
5:05.55
Shaian S Esnaashari
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
5:10.66
Cameron Hamidi
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
5:12.02
Blake Frost
Villanova College
NT
5:15.63
Max Bryk
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
4:55.00
5:15.75
Wajeeh Rizvi
St. Joseph - Mississauga
5:00.00
5:27.02
Rhodney Adolphe
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
5:27.97
Matthew Kosakowski
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
5:30.87
Natenael Nicodemus
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
5:30.93
Massimo Giannone
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
5:35.27
Yuvin Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
5:11.00
5:37.53
Tyler Yankowich
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
5:38.42
Arthur Fernandes
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
5:52.17
Michael Radan
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
6:05.33
c
Last updated Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:44:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en