Meet Info
RDS Track Meet 2023
May 26, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Safina Chaudhry
Voice Integrative School
NT
2:56.22
Zoey Sekdorian
The Linden School
NT
2:59.90
Zoe Levesque
RDS
NT
3:04.88
Claire Hern
Humberside Montessori School
NT
3:08.50
Zipora Logan
Howlett Academy
NT
3:28.47
Maho Saita
The Linden School
NT
3:29.50
Asha De Jong Pastor
Humberside Montessori School
NT
4:10.03
Amy Lyu
RDS
NT
4:23.66
Lola Allwood
RDS
NT
DQ
Lilah Visentin-Grigio
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Lovisa Goodwill
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Eliana Sivan
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Veronica Wands
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Hana Hisama-Vishio
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Shira Sandler
RDS
NT
DQ
Katherine Friesen
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DQ
Ariel Quintas-Tang
Howlett Academy
NT
DQ
Sienna Di Giacomo-Michienzi
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DQ
Eve Murray
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Jordyn Abramson
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Veronika Sholokh
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Alexandra Leno
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DQ
Amelie Pacaud
RDS
NT
DQ
Zina Gill
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DQ
Alexandra Tsiptsis
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DQ
Misha Agarwal
Howlett Academy
NT
DQ
Andrea Sehr
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Charlotte Moggach
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Charlotte Duffy
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Trudie Cox
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Chloe Fowler
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Sarah Bosanac
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Alina Cavers
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Ugbath Abokor
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Isabella Chae-Snow
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Adelaine Nourse
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Meghan Good
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Poppy Hurst
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Molly Dalton
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Geri O'Reilly
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Ella deMontbrun Johnson
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Joanne Muldoon
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Haley Darling
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Gillian Fraser
The Linden School
NT
DQ
Patricia Joos
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Emily Tarr
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Freya Stroomberg
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
Indira Bansavatar
Voice Integrative School
NT
DQ
c
Last updated Thu, 01 Jun 2023 8:53:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en