Meet Info
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 13, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (180.54 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jacob Wanuch
Glenforest - Mississauga
5:51.00
4:14.69
10
Dantae Chance
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
4:20.00
4:21.01
8
Nick Pimentel
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
4:18.00
4:29.00
6
Eric Labell
Holy Trinity - Oakville
4:30.00
4:35.85
5
Steven Tran
The Woodlands - Mississauga
4:50.00
4:40.34
4
Anthony Figueroa
St. Augustine - Brampton
4:41.00
4:44.82
3
Sean Patterson
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
4:45.73
2
Micheal Swan
Centennial - Welland
5:00.00
4:49.71
1
Chad Patterson
Erindale - Mississauga
4:48.00
4:49.82
Scott Walter
Erindale - Mississauga
5:15.00
4:52.30
Andrew Hunter
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4:45.00
4:53.31
Corey Brioschi
Humberview - Bolton
5:10.00
4:56.31
David Papay
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4:45.00
4:57.48
Ajay Parthasurathy
Port Credit - Mississauga
4:50.00
4:58.68
Aaron Chen
The Woodlands - Mississauga
5:00.00
5:01.40
Lee Sweetnam
Humberview - Bolton
5:20.00
5:01.54
Shoaib Hassan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
5:15.00
5:04.38
Alex Bailey
Heart Lake - Brampton
5:02.10
5:05.04
Spencer Giles
Centennial - Welland
4:25.00
5:09.86
Anderson Cadell
Central Peel - Brampton
6:20.00
5:12.44
Praneeth Ellanti
North Park - Brampton
4:50.00
5:13.48
Daniel Rivas
Meadowvale - Mississauga
5:05.01
5:13.98
Kevin MacDonald
Meadowvale - Mississauga
4:59.08
5:14.79
Eslam El-Hamalwy
Central Peel - Brampton
7:12.00
5:18.76
Jovanne Rowe
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
5:30.00
5:20.86
Suneel Saini
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
4:45.00
5:21.83
Noor Rostom
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
5:05.00
5:23.18
Nick Samuels
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
5:30.00
5:23.31
Chris Thiele
Port Credit - Mississauga
4:50.00
5:24.67
Charles Arbez
Mentor College - Mississauga
5:35.00
5:32.34
Greg Jones
Mentor College - Mississauga
5:32.00
5:32.54
Najef A Mazhar
John Fraser - Mississauga
4:20.00
5:34.02
Jordan Barker
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
5:25.00
5:41.56
Rohan Bhatia
Bramalea - Brampton
6:00.00
5:44.51
Asad Ahmad
North Park - Brampton
5:05.00
6:08.18
Jeff Heartwell
Clarkson - Mississauga
5:03.00
SCR
Conrad Kaiser
Clarkson - Mississauga
5:05.00
SCR
Anas Nasar
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
5:20.00
SCR
Karl Kelly
Bramalea - Brampton
5:20.00
SCR
Stephen Santos-Mocon
St. Augustine - Brampton
4:58.00
SCR
Caleb Amlesom
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:20.00
SCR
Joel Upsdell
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
4:57.00
SCR
Jogil Bermudez
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
4:48.00
SCR
Greg Rocheleau
Holy Trinity - Oakville
3:00.00
SCR
c
Last updated Mon, 19 Apr 2010 14:32:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en