Meet Info
CDS Mini Meet
May 8, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Maya Walker
St. Anne's School - Aurora
NT
28.39
10
Margot Curry
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
28.56
8
Juliet Chieduch
Country Day School - King City
28.00
29.07
6
Ella Demers
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
29.13
5
Hayley Thompson
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
29.90
4
Onna Okeke
St. Anne's School - Aurora
NT
29.93
3
Jenna Flynn
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
30.04
2
Bianca Iacoucci
St. Anne's School - Aurora
NT
30.30
1
Ella Karanwal
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
30.30
Kate Landon
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
30.58
Lauren Galliford
St. Anne's School - Aurora
NT
30.98
Heather Noble
Toronto French School -Toronto
31.04
31.31
Arielle Ginsberg
Country Day School - King City
NT
31.51
Peyton Lee
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
31.62
Helen Ye
The York School - Toronto
NT
31.66
Sophie Foreht
The York School - Toronto
NT
31.71
Alyssa Diserio
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
31.71
Lindsay Fu
St. Anne's School - Aurora
NT
31.99
Simine Meh
The York School - Toronto
NT
32.22
Annika Whitlock
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
32.31
Madison Dimmell
St. Anne's School - Aurora
NT
32.45
Sofia Guido
St. Anne's School - Aurora
NT
32.52
Celeste Bona
St. Anne's School - Aurora
NT
32.71
Kendal Jones
Country Day School - King City
NT
33.11
Joah Khalil
Country Day School - King City
34.90
33.47
Eunice Lee
Holy Trinity School
NT
33.52
Mya Iantria
Holy Trinity School
NT
33.53
Simone Petta
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
33.55
Nicole Otton
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
33.59
Maria Icaza
The York School - Toronto
NT
34.27
Ariana Heidarpour Meymeh
Pickering College - Newmarket
NT
34.29
Angela Li
Hawthorn - North York
NT
34.32
Deniz Saeed
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
34.32
Lauren Fisher
Holy Trinity School
NT
34.32
Angela Xiong
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
34.38
Caterina Cesaria
Country Day School - King City
34.50
34.51
Bettina Zeng
St. Anne's School - Aurora
NT
34.59
Alexa Kolber
The York School - Toronto
NT
34.59
Adrienne Li
TMS School - Richmond Hill
NT
34.66
Annika Bhaloo-Jamal
The York School - Toronto
NT
35.13
Shileigh Mobasheri
Holy Trinity School
NT
35.22
Victoria Lizarraga
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
35.76
Arielle Fecht
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
35.82
Maya Koziorowski
Pickering College - Newmarket
38.87
35.84
Scarlett Artenosi
Holy Trinity School
NT
36.13
Naomi Morse
Hawthorn - North York
NT
36.31
Natasha Muchair
Crestwood College - Toronto
NT
36.53
Irene Li
Country Day School - King City
NT
36.79
Sophie Jolivet
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
36.80
Molly Thompson
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
36.97
Maya Annamalai
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
37.15
Carina Feng
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
37.27
Carrie Yao
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
37.35
Jordana Hersh
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
37.42
Jane Leung
TMS School - Richmond Hill
NT
37.52
Laurel Gamsa
The York School - Toronto
NT
37.84
Chloe Arrowsmith
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
37.85
Ava Vercillo
Holy Trinity School
NT
38.13
Alex Elovaris
Pickering College - Newmarket
NT
38.28
Covenant Ezechim
Holy Trinity School
NT
39.28
Ariana Hedayat
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
40.15
Matea Tam
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
41.29
Elly Chen
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
43.29
Amali Wijeysundera
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
Tate Ferron
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Charlotte Flood
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Katherine Wilson
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Teya Falbo
Villanova College - King City
NT
DNS
Brooke Podd
Pickering College - Newmarket
34.40
DNS
Anna Zhang
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
DNS
Alida Kanji
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
Hazel Tang
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
DNS
Azure Lingham
Crestwood College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Erica Kim
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
DNS
Grace Barclay
St. Anne's School - Aurora
NT
DNS
Larkin Powers
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
Ava Pestill
St. Anne's School - Aurora
NT
DNS
Ava Vercillo
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Madeline Cole
Hawthorn - North York
NT
DNS
Ava Bello
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Emily Shannon
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Eden Fiscaletti
Country Day School - King City
38.91
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2023 15:44:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en