Meet Info
45th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 28, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Matthew Milic
St. Michael's College School-
4:35.00
4:35.48
10
Devin Chapple
Royal St. George's College
NT
4:43.34
8
Alexander Megas
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
4:44.84
6
Finn Martin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:34.00
4:46.69
5
Thomas Guy
St. Michael's College School-
4:35.00
4:48.09
4
Nekhi Collins
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
4:50.00
4:49.27
3
Ian Dafoe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
NT
4:49.81
2
Kaya Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
4:52.36
1
Myles DeCastro
St. Michael's College School-
4:30.00
4:54.67
Dylan Evans
St. Michael's College School-
4:35.00
4:55.53
Zachary Domingues
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
4:59.02
Oscar Roy
St. Michael's College School-
4:40.00
4:59.68
Ethan Campbell
St. Michael's College School-
4:40.00
5:00.21
Jack Wallace
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
5:05.21
Aidan O'Keefe
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
5:00.00
5:05.78
Hunter Sisson
Orillia Secondary School
5:00.00
5:08.40
Ahmad Elwi
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
5:05.00
5:09.29
Kevin Zhang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
4:30.00
5:13.85
Gianni Conenna
Chaminade College - Toronto
5:12.00
5:15.48
Ryan Kim
St. Michael's College School-
4:40.00
5:16.40
Nevis Hunt
Country Day School - King City
5:25.00
5:17.84
Timothy Sankey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:05.00
5:21.03
Alex Xiang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4:50.00
5:21.32
Robert Smitivch
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
5:21.69
Joseph Messina
St. Michael's College School-
4:45.00
5:25.56
Nicholas Pinheiro
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
5:30.50
Joshua Stewart
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
5:50.24
Adam Mainella
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
5:52.18
Anthony Beric
St. Michael's College School-
5:10.00
5:54.47
Matthew Wiggan
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
5:55.93
Tommy Vasilos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
7:13.07
c
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en