Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 16, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Triple Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jada Nneji
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
10.66
10
Leanne Hollingworth
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
9.39
8
Ashley Deckert
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
9.01
6
Ashley Fung
Markville - Markham
ND
8.96
5
Katelyn Merker
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
8.78
4
Ann Chadliwa
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
ND
8.73
3
Lydia Lin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
8.51
2
Pauline Kashtelyan
Aurora High School
ND
8.34
1
Juana Li
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
8.28
Olivia Mcmurray
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
8.23
Shirley Fan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
8.20
Jessica Mark
St. Brother Andre
ND
8.20
Remington Friel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
8.16
Shani Yona
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
ND
8.10
Inna Makarenko
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
7.92
Courtney Wong
Markville - Markham
ND
7.91
Dina Dong
Unionville - Markham
ND
7.89
Victoria Tomei
St. Brother Andre
ND
7.78
Shaquana Pitter
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
7.77
Harleigh May
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
7.65
Amanda Wilson
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
7.64
Cheya Chhom
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
7.59
Rylee Kalpin
Westmount - Thornhill
ND
7.56
Vaishalei Manoharan
Markham - Markham
ND
7.50
Stephanie Xie
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
7.40
Mikayla Labadie
Keswick - Keswick
ND
7.38
Nikkie Tang
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
7.20
Tram Bui
Maple - Maple
ND
ND
Ashlyn Downes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
ND
Amanda Surtees
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
ND
Ashley Dimen
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
ND
Nicole Fung
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
ND
Anastasia Papadimitriou
Bill Crothers - Unionville
ND
ND
Kalyn Carrigan
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
ND
Joanne Lam
Markville - Markham
ND
ND
Michelle Quarcoopome
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
ND
Michelle Ng
Unionville - Markham
ND
ND
Stephanie Rosenbaum
Alexander MacKenzie H S
ND
ND
Vanessa Keung
St. Brother Andre
ND
ND
Mikayla Martin
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
ND
Arghavan Eftekhari
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Sophia Kim
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
ND
ND
Henrietta Keserii
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Tamra Newton
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
ND
Amanda deVries
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
ND
Alexandra Lyn
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Melissa Yuan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
ND
Melody Yazdani
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
ND
c
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:19:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en