Meet Info
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 20, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (171.15 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Serfio Raez-Villanueva
John Cabot - Mississauga
4:30.00
4:30.93
10
Steve Rocha
David Suzuki Secondary School
4:55.32
4:50.66
8
Michael J Sault
Burlington (Pearson)
4:51.00
4:52.09
6
Laken Seales
Heart Lake - Brampton
5:45.00
4:53.35
5
Josh Adam
Heart Lake - Brampton
5:45.00
4:59.01
4
Brain Jaimes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
7:00.00
5:02.70
3
Noah Uram
St. Michael S.S.
5:10.00
5:04.61
2
Noah Berketo
Centennial - Welland
6:00.00
5:06.28
1
Mitchell Barran
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
5:45.00
5:08.65
James Sullivan
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
6:50.00
5:09.01
Daniel Corona
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:34.00
5:09.21
Nithin Rooney
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:30.00
5:12.25
RJ Ramos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:25.00
5:18.39
Mark Stochl
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
4:40.00
5:25.55
Reece Pillinger
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
5:12.00
5:25.80
Michael Ogundeji
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
4:53.00
5:26.58
Matthew Fitzpatrick
Abbey Park High School
5:10.00
5:27.58
Gokul A Bala
John Fraser - Mississauga
5:30.00
5:30.75
Harith H Ahmed
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
5:49.00
5:32.76
Nikhil Keswani
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:45.00
5:35.62
Kyle Walling - Goulette
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
5:45.00
5:40.51
Nathaniel Baker
Centennial - Welland
6:00.00
5:41.34
Joaquin Contreras
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
6:05.00
5:43.24
Cole Williamson
Robert Bateman - Burlington
8:31.00
5:46.59
Anthony Simone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
5:30.00
5:48.05
Alec Ponce
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
6:15.00
5:49.02
Justin Realejo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
6:00.00
5:58.42
Nitish Bajaj
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
5:30.00
6:03.23
Daniel Wassmandorf
Clarkson - Mississauga
5:10.00
6:08.08
Darren Couto
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
5:00.00
6:10.31
Theo Firtandi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:55.00
6:16.81
Shaiquane White
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
5:30.00
6:29.96
Thai A Doan
John Fraser - Mississauga
5:30.00
DNS
Jake Roseman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
5:00.00
DNS
Ellis Jones
West Hill - West Hill
5:15.00
DNS
Kale Heino
Streetsville S S
5:00.00
DNS
Sergio Rebelo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
4:40.00
DNS
Matthew Caminiti
Upper Canada College - Toronto
5:00.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2012 11:16:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en