Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 18, 2011 to May 19, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Vertical Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Andrew Okusaga
d'Youville
ND
0.30
2.60
Benson Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.30
7.25
Paul Melnyk
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.29
7.25
Sebastian S Rocha
St. Michael S.S.
ND
0.29
2.60
Shahrukh Rahman
SandalwoodParkholme
ND
0.28
2.60
JayCee Juliano
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.28
2.60
Moses Kazibwe
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.27
2.60
Shaan-E-Abbas Jamal
Parkholme School
ND
0.26
2.60
Anthony Rodriguez
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
0.21
2.60
Christopher Smith-Cannataro
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
0.20
Ali Valika
Applewood School
ND
0.19
2.60
Raheem Outram
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.16
2.60
Kulmeet Gahunia
Parkholme School
ND
0.16
2.60
Ahmar Mustafa
TlKennedy Kougars
ND
0.15
2.60
Daniel Stefanini
SandalwoodParkholme
ND
0.15
2.60
Zachary D'Amelio
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.14
2.60
Max Fisker
TlKennedy Kougars
ND
0.13
2.60
Ibrahim Awan
TlKennedy Kougars
ND
0.12
7.25
Vinson Hoang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.10
7.25
Steven Chrisikopoulos
Parkholme School
ND
0.10
2.60
Mackenzie Ellis
Ste. Famille Couguars
ND
0.74
Oliver Macaraeg
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.62
4
Jeriel Turingan
erindale
ND
0.72
Wesley Chang
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.52
3
Travis Kerr
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.63
Youssef El Rashidy
Ste. Famille Couguars
ND
0.48
2
Miguel Sandoval
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.47
1
Alex Kelderman
erindale
ND
0.62
Maxime Baraya
Ste. Famille Couguars
ND
0.61
Mohsin Qureshi
Applewood School
ND
0.61
Ryan Thomson
Applewood School
ND
0.61
Robbie Gibson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.44
Marco Cassano
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.43
Darryl Sutherland
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.43
Mark Manalac
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.43
William Hoang
TlKennedy Kougars
ND
0.57
Mathew De Stefano
d'Youville
ND
0.57
Jake Reesor
Parkholme School
ND
0.37
Robert Brine
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.52
Marcus Austin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.33
Alex Munene
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.51
Harrison Witt
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.31
Daniel Gardhouse
SandalwoodParkholme
ND
0.50
Mantej Sidhu
erindale
ND
0.49
Ketan Patel
SandalwoodParkholme
ND
0.48
Alec Montgomery
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.48
Melvin Vaz
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.45
Michael Simon
erindale
ND
0.44
Michael Cassim
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
0.44
Randeep Rihal
Parkholme School
ND
0.43
Karcell Higgins
erindale
ND
0.43
Roberto R Sansalone
St. Michael S.S.
ND
0.43
Shal Bato
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
0.41
Adam Abu-Jazar
Parkholme School
ND
0.41
Kobina Akuakua
d'Youville
ND
0.41
Brandon Jailal
TlKennedy Kougars
ND
0.40
Jasen Fontanos
d'Youville
ND
0.40
Damian Borges
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.40
Andrew Aalders
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
0.39
Mark Durgaprasad
Applewood School
ND
0.39
Jordan Phongphilack
SandalwoodParkholme
ND
0.38
Josh Newman
Parkholme School
ND
0.37
Vivek Kulkarni
TlKennedy Kougars
ND
0.37
De-Jean Tomlinson
Parkholme School
ND
0.36
Michael Malo
Parkholme School
ND
0.33
Sunny Basra
Parkholme School
ND
0.31
Andrew Quach
d'Youville
ND
0.31
Alexander Maksimovic
TlKennedy Kougars
ND
0.31
Daniel Kerwin
TlKennedy Kougars
ND
DNS
Michael Gambino
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Michael Fereira
TlKennedy Kougars
ND
DNS
Ben Ferrari
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Shivesh Imbarajah
Iona C.S.S.
ND
DNS
Adrian Inocencio
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jean-Sebastien Robitaille
Ste. Famille Couguars
ND
DNS
Mark Whitaker
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Jimmy Jaques
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
David Kowalski
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Favian Harnarain
erindale
ND
DNS
Gaurav Ghoshal
TlKennedy Kougars
ND
DNS
Aaron Thomas Dacosta
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Jordan McNabb
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
DNS
Navjeet Singh
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Matthew Dodge
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Michael Ndububa
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Valentino Ohiro
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
ND
DNS
Timothy Leal
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Roeven Corro
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Christian Dula
St. Joseph Secondary School
ND
DNS
Christopher Battaglia
St. Joseph Secondary School
ND
DNS
Avavinth Vijayakumar
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Andy Pham
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:39:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en