Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 17, 2023 to May 18, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (322.57 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Vertical Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Arure Egho
Parkholme
ND
1.56
10
Mohammed Ahmed
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
1.46
8
Nicholas Daley
Parkholme
ND
1.45
6
Cole Mclaughlin
Parkholme
ND
1.38
5
Azhaan Khan
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.36
4
Lawrence Tecson
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
1.34
3
Khaled Zeshan
Parkholme
ND
1.31
1.50
Brian Tang
Brampton Centennial
ND
1.31
1.50
Tyler Wong
Applewood School
ND
1.28
Mahdi Hamed
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.28
Jason Li
Applewood School
ND
1.27
Malachi Hutchinson
Parkholme
ND
1.27
Jacky Li
Applewood School
ND
1.27
Quentin Mcdonald
Parkholme
ND
1.26
Jaden Li
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
1.26
Raiden Huang
Applewood School
ND
1.24
Ali Bhatti
Brampton Centennial
ND
1.24
Joseph Gaber
Applewood School
ND
1.24
Rajveer Grewal
Parkholme
ND
1.22
Barner Morales
Applewood School
ND
1.22
Joshua Rose
Parkholme
ND
1.20
Mohammed Jaro
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
1.20
Shaan Shafi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.20
Paulo Lee
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.17
Julien Mbikay
ESC Sainte-Famille - Mississau
ND
1.17
Demarri Campbell
Parkholme
ND
1.16
Matthew Macdonald
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.16
Ahimsan Gopikirushna
Parkholme
ND
1.16
Kamil Oderinwale
Parkholme
ND
1.16
Sejin Theriault
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.15
Zach Blakeley-Brisebois
Parkholme
ND
1.15
Ruhaan Rahman
Parkholme
ND
1.15
Tosin Adams
Iona C.S.S.
ND
1.15
Elje Baron
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.14
Rayan Yusuf
Parkholme
ND
1.14
Theophilus Opoku
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
1.14
Chetan Thevakuran
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
1.13
Jonah Paua
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.13
Cosimo Crupi
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.13
Antoni Iglar
Iona C.S.S.
ND
1.13
Zeyad Shaikh
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
1.13
Sarim Adnan
Applewood School
ND
1.12
Alex Tran
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.12
Aditya Mukherjee
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.12
Wo Chen Kang
Applewood School
ND
1.11
Sam Aidid
Parkholme
ND
1.11
John-Robert DeSantis
Parkholme
ND
1.11
Tyler Cardoso
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
1.11
Shahvir Khan
Applewood School
ND
1.10
Isaiah Wilson
Parkholme
ND
1.08
Priyansh Talwar
Brampton Centennial
ND
1.08
Gurdev Mahal
Parkholme
ND
1.08
Ishan Paleri
Applewood School
ND
1.07
Arjun Panicker
Parkholme
ND
1.07
Danial Badar
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
1.06
Maksimus Papes-Smith
Applewood School
ND
1.05
Jordan Lewis
Parkholme
ND
1.05
Brandon Tsoi
Applewood School
ND
1.05
Rohan Seebalack
Brampton Centennial
ND
1.05
Oskar Walczak
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.05
Daniel Serpas-Lau
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.03
Luca Andrade
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.03
Alex Mitto
Brampton Centennial
ND
1.02
Vaishveek Singh
Brampton Centennial
ND
1.01
Thomas Di Turi
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Jonathan Schnur
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Mohamed Mekki
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Jason Van Cruyningen
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Ryan Opatha
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Nicholas Bassilios
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Noah Macneil
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Christopher Stringer
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Michael Stringer
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Micah McCurvin
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Marko Pavletic
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Cameron Isber
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Nevin Joseph
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Nathan Cummings
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
DQ
Victor Grange
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
DQ
Ariyo Bikangaga
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
DQ
Aprkirat Paman
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
DQ
Taha Javaid
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
DQ
Taranpreet Malhi
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Karman Brar
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Ricky Ghamandy
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Zeandre Peters
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Mohammad Waheed
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Daniel Edeusi
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Toan Pham
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Rizwan Imran
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Yeajur Mahajan
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Sukhman Mann
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Nicholas Felty
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Tanees Ahmed
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Thaanus Sivayoganathan
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Aayan Salman
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Gulzeb Choudhary
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Shahzeb Choudhary
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Jackson Nash
St. Edmund Campion-Brampton
ND
DQ
Evan Rizzuto
Parkholme
ND
DQ
Allen Jose
St. Edmund Campion-Brampton
ND
DQ
Timothy Castelyn
St. Edmund Campion-Brampton
ND
DQ
Sean Macheit
Brampton Centennial
ND
DQ
Hemanth Gorla
Brampton Centennial
ND
DQ
Kylen Tagabing
Brampton Centennial
ND
DQ
Saivik Singh
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DQ
Andrew Tran
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DQ
David Abosh
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DQ
Antonio Mastrangelo
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DQ
Raheem Yama
port credit team 10
ND
DQ
Ibrahim Asad
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Jacob Gai
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Barry Hudson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Ege Gedikoglu
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Armaan Krishna
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Nathaniel Lewis
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Kumaran Kulendran
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Trung (Joseph) Mai
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Piranu Munthunthan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Adrick Bertrand
ESC Sainte-Famille - Mississau
ND
DQ
Joaquin Medina
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Supanaan Ramachandran
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Jay Chopra
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Tymani Baptiste
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
1.81
10
Adrian Chambers-Cwalinski
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
1.71
8
Elias Okojie
d'Youville Panthers
ND
1.65
6
Ben Kobi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.60
5
Dylan Halford-Donovan
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.58
4
Jacob Balogun
ESC Sainte-Famille - Mississau
ND
1.56
3
Ioanni Panaritis
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.54
2
Heury Botones
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.53
0.50
Abdullah Hammady
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.53
0.50
Jawad Qita
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.52
Anthony Soda
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.51
Nilan Muthupillai
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.51
Adrian Pinto Skinner
St. Augustine
ND
1.51
Armaan Baraech
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.51
Alade Stevenson
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
1.50
Tyler Carreiro
St. Augustine
ND
1.50
Bruklin Kalemi
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.49
Malik Smith
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.48
Owen Butler
St. Augustine
ND
1.47
Raafay Shaikh
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.47
Jordan Silvera
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.46
Albert Roh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
1.45
Ryan Kerrouchi
ESC Sainte-Famille - Mississau
ND
1.44
Jayden Gordon
Brampton Centennial
ND
1.43
Wasay Chaudhry
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.43
Ralph Kangappaden
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.43
Immanuel Osamusali
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.43
Ahmed Dabbagh
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.42
Awore Egho
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.42
Peter Do
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.42
Gabriel De Guzman
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.41
Jahmari Myles
St. Augustine
ND
1.41
Adam Hassan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.41
John Haggett
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.41
Jacob Ang
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
1.40
Fateh Shergill
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.40
Aries Magat
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.40
Andrew Quintieri
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.40
Treon Hosang
St. Augustine
ND
1.39
Dante Cardarelli
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.39
James Denesiuk
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.39
Caleb Bautista
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
1.39
Havi Urbi
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.39
Tyler Finlay
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.39
Marvi Gadiane
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.39
Jordan Hopkins
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.38
Raahim Malik
St. Augustine
ND
1.38
Nicki Krahn
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.38
Nicholas Campbell
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.37
Arian Gashi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.36
Jelani Sawyers
Applewood School
ND
1.36
Mohammad Al Shayeb
Brampton Centennial
ND
1.36
Mohammed Rahim
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
1.36
Chad Endozo
St. Augustine
ND
1.36
Daniel Martin
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.35
Jamaal Dara
Applewood School
ND
1.34
Mattias Teclemariam
ESC Sainte-Famille - Mississau
ND
1.34
Jacob Fry
ESC Sainte-Famille - Mississau
ND
1.34
Joshua Douglas
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.33
Ian Teodoro
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
1.33
Justin Jones
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.33
Michael Creti-Brescia
d'Youville Panthers
ND
1.33
Guransh Brar
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.33
Makaio Williams
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.32
Mateusz Kusy
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.32
Mark Czupiel
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.31
Raphael Mando
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.31
Kirby Palatino
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.31
Adrian Szczesny Lopez
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.31
Anthony Rovira
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.31
Aidan Gavin
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.30
Youssef Attia
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.30
Xavier Cardoso
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.30
Erich Clausi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.30
Jaron Gyamfi
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.30
Logan Bell-Langstaff
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.30
Victor Zapata
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.30
Vincent Le
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.30
Shawn Chawla
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.30
Cyprian Weekes
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.30
Nevin Cheng
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
1.30
Raphael Lai
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.30
Rafael Fernando
St. Augustine
ND
1.29
Chris Mansur
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.29
Andrew Colmenar
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.29
Noah Soares
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.29
Lennox Tetteh
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.29
Zachary Candido
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.28
Conner Costa Ryan
St. Augustine
ND
1.28
Kashawn Manuela Baez
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.28
Ali Yari
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.28
Micah Huggart
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
1.28
Waxan Walterscot
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.27
Justin Chow
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.27
Jacob Pacheco
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
1.27
Reed Xavier
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.26
Dontae Pringle
Parkholme
ND
1.26
Adriel Capalad
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.26
Ahmed Elsharkawy
Applewood School
ND
1.25
Saairan Rajendran
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.25
Abdullah Junaid
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.25
Brandon Louie
port credit team 10
ND
1.23
Saieshan Somasri
port credit team 10
ND
1.23
Irfan Banday
The Woodlands - Mississauga
ND
1.23
Anthony Domingo
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
ND
1.22
Treyvon Jarvis
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.22
Hackil Zongia
ESC Sainte-Famille - Mississau
ND
1.21
Lukas Merfort
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.21
Jason Nguyen
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.21
Adam Awan
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.21
Nathaniel Wharton
d'Youville Panthers
ND
1.21
Fardeen Azizi
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
ND
1.20
Mohammad Sayrawan
Brampton Centennial
ND
1.20
Matteo DeFranco
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
1.20
Andrei Davocol
d'Youville Panthers
ND
1.20
Lucas Ribeiro-Quintas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.20
David Hazell-Mendrela
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
1.19
Xavier Perez
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.19
Sanat Amalsadvala
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.19
Tristan Haluszka
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
1.19
Anthony Gatta
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.19
David Mackay-Hamm
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.19
Ryan Mathews
Applewood School
ND
1.17
Ali Alhuneidi
port credit team 10
ND
1.17
Simon Lopez
ESC Sainte-Famille - Mississau
ND
1.16
Lucas Lojko-McMillan
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.16
Amar Purai
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.16
Mitchell Cooper
d'Youville Panthers
ND
1.15
Jakub Czajkowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.14
Julian Mendes
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
1.13
AJ Rago
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.12
Faizaan Ali
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
1.12
Karandeep Singh
Brampton Centennial
ND
1.10
Zi Li
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.10
Eisa Syed
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.09
Gurbaz Grewal
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
ND
1.08
Linkin Henderson
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.06
Noah Malysiak
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
1.04
David d'Souza
d'Youville Panthers
ND
DQ
Aaron Santos
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Harvey Nisperos
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Julian Williams
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Gjone Ndreka
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Tayshaun Dey
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
DQ
Gabriel Cabral
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Kyi Douglas
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Juwon Ogutuga
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
AJ Cunanan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Christian Caetano
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Amish BK
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Jonathan Farinas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Miko Alcoron
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Abdullah Abdullah
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Daniel Bennett
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Akash Persaud
St. Edmund Campion-Brampton
ND
DQ
Amari Pacleb
St. Edmund Campion-Brampton
ND
DQ
Marcelo Ramos-Burgos
St. Edmund Campion-Brampton
ND
DQ
Carlo Hrup
St. Edmund Campion-Brampton
ND
DQ
Shamar Ewers
Brampton Centennial
ND
DQ
Stephen Ferreira
Brampton Centennial
ND
DQ
Manraj Parmar
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Yuta Iwamura
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Alexander Pura
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DQ
John Nguyen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Isaiah Fortunado
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Michael Pizzuco
port credit team 10
ND
DQ
Benjamin Raymonde
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Omer Mekki
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Mohammed Al-Hussain
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Ali Hussain
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Eric Tien
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Amer Abdulraheem
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Yousuf Mansour
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Attilla Robinson
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Ayaan Mohammed
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Steven Huynh
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Hashem Haschimi
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Jacob Kabat
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Zacane Small
St. Augustine
ND
DQ
Hussein Abou Youssef
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Sean Ebraemi
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Hassan Gilani
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Christian Zawacki
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Azer Kapetanovic
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Benedict Mutamba
ESC Sainte-Famille - Mississau
ND
DQ
Daniel Podleszanski
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
DQ
Justin Abdool
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Ahmad Asi
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
David Chiong
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Zain Umer
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Scott Braydin
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Kurt Sangalang
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Zain Raza
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
D'jean Powell
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Joshua Tuplin
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Jason Reymond
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Mark Pawlowski
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Rohan Kisto
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Ethan Moosie
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Saad Khan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Jalen Clarke
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Jaquan Barnwell
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Shrey Attri
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
DQ
Nicholas Ramnarine
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
DQ
Edmond Rizal
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
DQ
David Ajenifuja
d'Youville Panthers
ND
DQ
Justin Peters
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Dev Sharma
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
DQ
c
Last updated Tue, 06 Jun 2023 15:10:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en