Meet Info
Christian Youth Sport Academy
Jul 21, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
13-15 Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Shaelyn Scott
Mississauga SDA
ND
4.92
10
Jordaina Scully
Toronto Central
ND
4.82
8
Malika Deterville
Toronto Central
ND
4.60
6
Leshelle Tate
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
4.56
5
Jade Tate
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
4.35
Sherika Noad
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
4.35
4
Jayanna Douglas
Toronto Central
ND
4.25
Danillie Killingbeck
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
3.95
Olivia Hinds
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
3.93
Danielle Mitchell
Apple Creek SDA
ND
3.45
3
Rachelle Warren
Apple Creek SDA
ND
3.18
2
Chelsea Nosakhare
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
3.03
Keziah Asante
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Karen Kean
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Ciara Somerville-Bowen
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Leanne Gilbert
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Alicia Benta
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Jade-Ashley Strachan
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Kelly-Dee Anderson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Gabrielle McIntosh
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
D'Adrian Johnson
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Laila Lothian
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Rachel McIntosh-Henry
Toronto Perth SDA
4.28
ND
Kyla Chalk
Philly Flyers
ND
ND
Kanique Pope-Jackson
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Madison Fearon
Toronto Central
ND
ND
Jenessa Patrick
Agape Temple SDA
ND
ND
Aaliyah Ruddock
Agape Temple SDA
ND
ND
Jade Patrick
Agape Temple SDA
ND
ND
Ashantae Fray-elliott
Agape Temple SDA
ND
ND
Alajah Barnes
Agape Temple SDA
ND
ND
Zaira Ambrose
Toronto West SDA
ND
ND
Taya Wauchope
Agape Temple SDA
ND
ND
Monaye Sutherland
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Phelloy Haughton
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Anjali Juneja
Toronto Central
ND
ND
Shayea- Ann Duhaney
Toronto Central
ND
ND
Everniqe Talbert
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Akeela Issacs
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Zipporah Edwards
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Jenae Hylton
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Lemyah Hylton
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Rochelle Cox
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Alanna Evans-Andrews
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Emani Reid
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Althea Shuttles-Worth
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Zaria Peters
Toronto Central
ND
ND
Kiayrah Brown
Toronto Central
ND
ND
Michelle Noel
Toronto Central
ND
ND
Trishanna Glen
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Bethany Williams
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Shante Paddy
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Olivia Menard
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Breyonah Graham
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Shaniah Graham
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Kiana Brown
Toronto Central
ND
ND
Jordane Prendergast
Toronto Central
ND
ND
Dahlia Williams
Toronto Central
ND
ND
Mia Menard
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Kailey Record
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Kyana Boyce
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Harmony Salmon-Hastick
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
c
Last updated Sun, 21 Jul 2019 22:26:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en