Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 16, 2012 to May 17, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (264.64 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Female Vertical Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Veronica Habel
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
ND
0.30
10
Annick Léger
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
ND
4.40
7
Priscilla Allen
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
4.40
7
Almira Saltat
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
4.30
10
Taylor Isaac
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.90
10
Alyssa Scheffler
Parkholme School
ND
3.30
8
Samantha Morin
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
4.20
5
Anna-Lee Bolt
Parkholme School
ND
3.10
6
Laura Enns
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
3.70
3.50
Manveen Gill
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
3.70
3.50
Pauline Tran
TL Kennedy
ND
2.70
5
Vaishnavi Baluja
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
2.60
4
Summan Nadeem
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
3.50
1.50
Sarah Ijaz
North Peel - Brampton
ND
3.50
1.50
Francesca D'souza
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
2.50
3
Huma Azmat
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
2.10
1.50
Henna Kalair
North Peel - Brampton
ND
2.10
1.50
Amen Ehi
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
3.40
Kayla Mendonca
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
3.30
Fatima Kalair
North Peel - Brampton
ND
2.00
Toneya Baptiste-Charles
Parkholme School
ND
3.20
Amanda Ardila
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
1.80
Caterina Falcioni
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
3.10
Brittany Blake
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
1.50
Jordan Bahen
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
2.90
Fatma Al-mudalal
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
2.90
Alisha Jaffer
port credit team 10
ND
2.90
Jodel Brown
Parkholme School
ND
2.90
Yen-ni Vu
Parkholme School
ND
1.20
Sarah Taylor
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
1.20
Ashley Da Silva
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
1.00
Tasha Gaffoor
Parkholme School
ND
0.50
Robyn Turjanica-Bremner
Parkholme School
ND
0.50
Kristen Domingues
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
2.70
Hina Syed
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
2.70
Pooja Mutsuddi
Parkholme School
ND
0.40
Celina Marquez
Parkholme School
ND
0.40
Tamara Lazzaretto
Parkholme School
ND
0.40
Kayla Lubja
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
2.60
Megan Solis
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
2.60
Amy D'Intino
North Peel - Brampton
ND
2.40
Kuljinder Johal
Parkholme School
ND
2.40
Brianna Brooks
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
2.30
Betty Tollis
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
2.00
Christine Johnson
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
1.90
Rita Dimaano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
1.90
Gabrielle Taillefer-Blanc
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
ND
1.90
Shauna Brandon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
1.60
Kayla Francis
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
1.60
Patricia Osinski
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
1.50
Nazanin Yousefi
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
1.40
Simran Kainth
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
ND
1.40
Abeer Saeedi
port credit team 10
ND
1.30
Clair Ferridge
Parkholme School
ND
FOUL
Sana Alvi
TL Kennedy
ND
DNS
Sadia Hersi
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Saja Awad
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Melinda Alves
port credit team 10
ND
DNS
Gloria Diankulu
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Miki Nagayama
TL Kennedy
ND
DNS
Benishiya Dilipkumar
TL Kennedy
ND
DNS
Sarin Kendirjian
TL Kennedy
ND
DNS
Cristina Mauro
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Taslim Mansoor
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Chelsea Penney
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Taylor Regan
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
DNS
Shahd Asa'd
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Shana Judge
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en