Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 18, 2011 to May 19, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Female Vertical Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Paige McCallen
Parkholme School
ND
0.10
10
Nickesha Kong
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
6.40
8
Taylor Isaac
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
2.30
10
Miki Nagayama
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
2.40
10
Almira Saltat
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
6.10
10
Annick Leger
Ste. Famille Couguars
ND
6.00
6
Fatima Kalair
North Peel - Brampton
ND
3.90
8
Jordan Bahen
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
5.90
5
Nicole Wiesner
Parkholme School
ND
3.00
6
Amen Ehi
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
5.40
4
Comfort Gyimah
SandalwoodParkholme
ND
2.40
5
Gloria Diankulu
Ste. Famille Couguars
ND
5.20
3
Anna-Lee Bolt
Parkholme School
ND
1.90
3.50
Patricia Osinski
St. Joseph Secondary School
ND
1.90
3.50
Samantha Morin
erindale
ND
5.00
2
Kayla Francis
erindale
ND
4.90
1
Ishveer Badwal
Parkholme School
ND
0.90
2
Kristen Domingues
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
4.80
Kayla Lubja
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
4.70
Summan Nadeem
erindale
ND
4.70
Avia Goffe
SandalwoodParkholme
ND
4.60
Lily Hu
Applewood School
ND
4.50
Lynda Medeiros
Parkholme School
ND
4.40
Chelsie Chong
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
4.20
Gabrielle Taillefer-Blanc
Ste. Famille Couguars
ND
3.90
Linda Cruz
d'Youville
ND
3.80
Jessica Sassine
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
3.40
Kristen Tiongson
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
3.20
Ama Ansu
Parkholme School
ND
3.20
Victoria R
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
3.20
Caterina Falcioni
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
3.20
Kuljinder Johal
Parkholme School
ND
3.10
Hina Syed
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
3.10
Fatima Khursheed
TlKennedy Kougars
ND
3.10
Tena Nguyen-Phan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
3.00
Megan Solis
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
2.90
Marie Kamara
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
2.90
Dori James
d'Youville
ND
2.90
Taylor Reagan
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
2.90
Tania Ghansi
Brampton Centennial Secondary
ND
2.70
Sarin Kendirjian
TlKennedy Kougars
ND
2.70
Rita Dimaano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
2.60
Lisa Marie LaSelva
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
2.40
Alessandra Trichilo
d'Youville
ND
1.60
Shawna Freitas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.40
Eden Woldetsadik
Parkholme School
ND
1.30
Shauna Brandon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
1.30
Sana Alvi
TlKennedy Kougars
ND
1.20
Samantha MacNeill
Heart Lake Secondary School
ND
1.10
Tiffany Agyemang
d'Youville
ND
0.80
Tasha Gaffoor
Parkholme School
ND
0.70
Sadia Hersi
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
April Baker
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Ashley Da Silva
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jodel Brown
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Mary Radicanin
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
ND
DNS
Ivie Egua
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
ND
DNS
Alyssa Scheffler
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Sabrina Sousa
St. Joseph Secondary School
ND
DNS
Betty Tollis
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
DNS
Christina Rea
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
DNS
Kayla Mendonca
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
DNS
Nikki Prus
Iona C.S.S.
ND
DNS
Daniela Clozza
Iona C.S.S.
ND
DNS
Chelsea Penney
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:39:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en