Meet Info
Christian Youth Sport Academy
Jul 21, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
10-12 Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jovahn Anderson
Agape Temple SDA
ND
4.30
10
Daniel Cooper
Toronto Central
ND
4.00
8
Jeremiah Bentham
Toronto Central
ND
3.82
6
Josias Alexander
Toronto Central
ND
3.67
Malachi A Adams
Apple Creek SDA
ND
3.49
5
Darrien Anderson
Scarborough SDA
ND
3.46
4
Joshua Spence
Toronto Central
ND
3.33
Marlo Griffiths
Apple Creek SDA
ND
3.07
3
Emmanuel Andrews
Toronto Central
ND
2.85
Davidson Edouard
Scarborough SDA
ND
2.85
2
Emmanael Dehaney
Scarborough SDA
ND
2.74
Miles Herdsman
Scarborough SDA
ND
2.54
Josiah Edwards
Philly Flyers
ND
2.38
1
Ajani Mavour
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
2.06
Christian Brown
Apple Creek SDA
ND
2.03
Raheem Denny
Scarborough SDA
ND
FOUL
Ethan Bontoft
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Shiiloh Styles
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Josh Vicente
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Richie Anderson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Amari Clarke
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Amair Clarke
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Benjamin Hudson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Nathaniel Navarro
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Justyn Umrah
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
DJ Sorrell
Agape Temple SDA
ND
ND
Johnathen Liton
Toronto Perth SDA
1.23
ND
Zhane Williams
Toronto Perth SDA
2.21
ND
Daishon Jackson
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Joel Vautour
Agape Temple SDA
ND
ND
Malachi Turnbull
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Jaykhai Hamilton
Philly Flyers
ND
ND
Christian Ruddock
Agape Temple SDA
ND
ND
Reiss Patrick
Agape Temple SDA
ND
ND
Jaheel Haley
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Williams Mbakawe
Toronto West SDA
ND
ND
Malachi Henry
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Zakhi Campbell
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Jamarie Williams
Toronto Central
ND
ND
Calem Wright
Toronto Central
ND
ND
Caden Dewar- Morgan
Toronto Central
ND
ND
Ryan Shears
Toronto Central
ND
ND
Josiah Bentham
Toronto Central
ND
ND
Jamyle Anderson
Toronto Central
ND
ND
Cadence Downs
Toronto Central
ND
ND
Ahjel Bretney
Toronto Central
ND
ND
Dermoy Occonor
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Jason Steele
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Kazambe Chonese
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Abriel Campbell
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Kyshawn Maxwell
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Shaudon Barnes
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Claude Noel
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Jude Allen
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Christian Dewsbury
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Dontae Frazer
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Jarvis Lecky
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Malachi Henry
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Shamar Paddy
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Isaiah McDonald
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Jayden Bontoft-Irish
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Carson Dewar- Morgan
Toronto Central
ND
ND
Jacob Lemon
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Andrew Reid
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
c
Last updated Sun, 21 Jul 2019 22:26:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en