Meet Info
Christian Youth Sport Academy
Jul 29, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
10-13 Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Cerious Downs
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
3.97
15
Luke Stephens
Scarborough SDA
ND
3.92
8
Daniel Esson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
3.60
6
Jazre Griffiths
Scarborough SDA
ND
3.41
5
Marlo Griffiths
Apple Creek SDA
ND
3.25
4
Carson Dewar
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
3.19
3
Jarvis Lecky
Mississauga SDA
ND
3.13
2
Caden Dewar
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
2.67
1
Ezra Stephens
Scarborough SDA
ND
2.44
Javion Bailey
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
2.30
Nathan Nicholson
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
2.22
Zhane Williams
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
2.21
Ayzan Forskin
Mississauga SDA
ND
1.36
Richie Anderson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
1.35
Deshawn Sadler
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
1.35
Miles Sadler
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
1.33
Malachi Bello
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
1.32
Christopher Bowen
Apple Creek SDA
ND
1.31
Wayne Houston
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
1.31
Kemuel Montaque
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
1.27
Joshua Andrews
Mississauga SDA
ND
1.27
Avery Johnston
Mississauga SDA
ND
1.27
Quentin Christy
Mississauga SDA
ND
1.26
Benjamin Hudson
Apple Creek SDA
ND
1.25
Ajay Lee-Gordon
Apple Creek SDA
ND
1.24
Johnathen Liton
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
1.23
Jayden Cassimy
Apple Creek SDA
ND
1.22
Christian Dewsbury
Mississauga SDA
ND
1.22
Garfield Roberts Jr.
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Malachi Henry
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Amair Clarke
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Malachi Amapadu
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Dontae Frazer
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Jayden Clermont
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Nathan Reid
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Dermoy O'Connor
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Matthew Warner
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Nathaniel Navarro
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Ano Dhliwayo
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Alex Samuels
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Adriel Prince
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
ND
Calem Wright
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
ND
Jamarie William
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
ND
Daland Laurent
North Toronto Christian
ND
ND
Jaylen Kondell
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Joel Thomas
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
ND
Emani Reid
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Elijah Linze
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Javion Tyndale
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
ND
Andrew Reid
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Everton Brown
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Jamyle Anderson
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
ND
Jeremiah Bentham
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
ND
Leon Henry
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
ND
Joel Vicente
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Kemani Montaque
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Josiah Bentham
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
ND
Cadence Downs
To. Central / Acquire The Fire
ND
ND
Josh Vicente
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Kahlem Belanger-Sewell
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Tavon Wallace
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Micah Seale
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Ayden Webber
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Amari Clarke
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Malachi Turnbull
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Daishawn Buckham
Kanisa SDA - Hope SDA
ND
ND
Immanuel Bryan
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Emanuel Dehaney
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Kyshawn Maxwell
Toronto Perth SDA
ND
ND
Elias Amador-Wilson
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Shamar Paddy
Mississauga SDA
ND
ND
Jaiyden Ferguson
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Shem Williams
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Nykah Thomas
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Malachi A Adams
Apple Creek SDA
ND
ND
Elijah Stewart
Scarborough SDA
ND
ND
Quinn Patrick
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
Reiss Patrick
Agape Road Runners
ND
ND
c
Last updated Mon, 30 Jul 2018 1:48:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en