Meet Info
2011 Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Luca Dippolito
Bill Crother - Unionville
56.00
52.39
10
Justin Broome
Bill Crother - Unionville
56.00
54.42
8
Graeme Ward
Markham - Markham
53.00
54.63
6
Michael Okon
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
57.24
54.88
5
Michael Mularski
St. Paul's - Mississauga
56.75
56.62
4
Austin Mathieu
Markville - Markham
58.34
56.63
3
Tharshan Kalaiarasan
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1:01.50
56.84
2
Jacky Bi
Markville - Markham
58.60
57.65
1
Jonathan Yue
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
57.72
Zach Rushe
St. Paul's - Mississauga
59.65
58.53
Jeremy Gouveia
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1:02.40
59.62
Ben Evans
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
60.44
Daniel Fisher
Aurora - Aurora
NT
1:01.51
Shammar Swaby
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1:03.49
1:01.70
Ryan McLauchlan
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1:01.80
1:01.72
Mike Rykov
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
1:02.08
Leo Kim
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
1:02.63
Chrisandreu Kerr
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1:02.30
1:02.81
Tristian Sutherland
Maple - Maple
NT
1:03.00
Justice O'Connor
Maple - Maple
NT
1:03.91
Chris Wong
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
1:04.31
Bob Gong
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
1:05.01
Andrew Morra
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1:04.70
1:05.50
Jack Mackenzie
Aurora - Aurora
NT
1:05.57
Seth Reubin
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
1:05.98
Patrick Chan
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
1:06.54
Dan Poliwoda
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
1:07.43
Zach Baranowski
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
1:07.49
Adrian Rocchetti
Aurora - Aurora
NT
1:08.88
Jake Ranot
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
1:10.10
Junaid Ahmad
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1:12.30
1:11.52
Amara Ehirim
Bill Crother - Unionville
53.45
DNF
Tommy Fang
Markville - Markham
NT
NT
Tomas Hodgson
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
NT
David Chartrand
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
NT
Ben King
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Elvin Lu
Bill Crother - Unionville
59.00
DNS
Rajan Ohm
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
Tyler Greenberg
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Matthew Kempt
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
Izaiah M Essue
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
DNS
Nivethan Thavarajah
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2011 21:20:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en