Meet Info
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 20, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (171.15 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kenya Small
Bramalea - Brampton
55:00.00
55.59
10
Royce A Ando
John Fraser - Mississauga
60.00
56.28
8
Laken Seales
Heart Lake - Brampton
56.00
57.22
6
Matthew LeLiever
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1:05.00
57.35
5
Nathan Pillinger
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
57.20
57.94
4
Aidan Challis
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
1:04.00
58.96
3
Jordan McFoy
St. Joseph - Mississauga
59.80
59.35
2
Gokul A Bala
John Fraser - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:01.13
1
Bartosz Antozak
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1:10.00
1:01.57
Marc Cruz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:09.00
1:01.62
Mohamed Ghazal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
59.60
1:01.68
Matthew Caminiti
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1:03.00
1:01.88
Simon Quonn
Humberview - Bolton
59.00
1:01.94
Talha Mirza
Glenforest - Mississauga
1:15.00
1:02.05
Sean Watts
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:07.00
1:02.25
Rafay Aman
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
59.75
1:02.81
James Reid
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:08.00
1:03.14
Matthew Staseff
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1:02.00
1:04.21
Jake Roseman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1:05.00
1:04.53
Lemuel Cruz
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
1:02.00
1:05.10
Wayne Sheppard
St. Joseph - Mississauga
60.20
1:05.53
Warren Juteau-Peall
Clarkson - Mississauga
1:05.00
1:05.76
Jordan Pettyjohn
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1:10.00
1:05.83
Brennan Bempong
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
57.75
1:06.50
Jonathan Francil
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1:10.00
1:06.76
Matthew Fitzpatrick
Abbey Park High School
1:04.00
1:06.92
Matthew Magliozzi
David Suzuki Secondary School
57.00
1:07.59
Tyler Redublo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
59.44
1:08.70
Kiko Owewumi
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
59.35
1:08.84
Anuratha Hewapathirana
Bramalea - Brampton
1:03.00
1:09.50
Jhayden Fowler
David Suzuki Secondary School
58.00
1:09.61
Colby Ng
Glenforest - Mississauga
1:20.00
1:10.25
Peter Pham
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1:05.00
1:12.47
Andrew Stasiw
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
59.40
1:12.89
Andy Jarvis
Centennial - Welland
1:15.00
1:18.37
Ellis Jones
West Hill - West Hill
59.00
DNS
Zach Knight
Clarkson - Mississauga
1:05.00
DNS
Arjun Raju
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1:07.00
DNS
Spencer Root
Centennial - Welland
1:15.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2012 11:16:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en