Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 15, 2013 to May 16, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Precision Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sean Bakridan
Parkholme School
ND
0.29
6.60
Adam Brown
Parkholme School
ND
0.21
6.60
Luke Michalofsky
Applewood School
ND
0.18
6.60
Tavish Doughty
Parkholme School
ND
0.15
6.60
Aaron Joseph
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
0.12
6.60
Ali Hajjaj
Applewood School
ND
0.87
3
Zain Baig
Applewood School
ND
0.75
10
Nicolas Webber
Parkholme School
ND
0.60
10
Zachary D'Amelio
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.84
1.50
Tevin Lewis-Aslam
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.84
1.50
Jeremy Corbett
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
0.50
8
Billy Makarewicz
St. Michael S.S.
ND
0.50
8
Raven D'Antimo
St. Michael S.S.
ND
0.48
6
Marcus Austin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
0.81
Marko Kusec
St. Edmund Campion
ND
0.40
5
Johan Mathews
Parkholme School
ND
0.74
Gagan Bilku
Parkholme School
ND
0.37
4
Gabriel Arce
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
0.73
Valerio Gomes
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.72
Jason Fernandez
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.68
Michael Eisler
Applewood School
ND
0.67
Sami Ahmed
Parkholme School
ND
0.66
Josh Paul
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.66
Andrew Conklin
Applewood School
ND
0.64
David Chominchuk
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
0.61
Chibi Bernard
Parkholme School
ND
0.59
Gyanesh Srivastava
Applewood School
ND
0.59
Jason Kyei-Baffour
Parkholme School
ND
0.58
Brian Tran
Applewood School
ND
0.56
Jubril Allibougun
Parkholme School
ND
0.55
Harman Sohal
Parkholme School
ND
0.53
Omar Hussain
Parkholme School
ND
0.51
Murad Malik
Parkholme School
ND
0.50
Daniel Do
Parkholme School
ND
0.49
Carter Legrow
Parkholme School
ND
0.47
Wayne Okyere
Applewood School
ND
0.47
Harmen Rai
Parkholme School
ND
0.45
Angelo Verdan
Parkholme School
0.52
0.35
Jagjoet Panesar
Applewood School
ND
0.35
Schylar Hall
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
0.34
Tawsif Siddiqui
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Robitaille Jean-Sébastien
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Sunny Virdi
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Kefayeth Ahmed
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Magdy Moussa
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Ayrton Lobo
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DNS
Kader Mensah
Eagles
ND
DNS
Tim Feng
Iona C.S.S.
ND
DNS
Adit Sarwar
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Asim Ishtiaq
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Endre Kadar
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Michael Stadnicki
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
DNS
Carmelo Russo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Osama Iftikhar
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Eric Hogan
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Feroze Khan
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Simranjit Bilkhu
Parkholme School
0.30
DNS
Amir Zahireslam
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Aseante Williams Richards
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Patick Marcello
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Andrew Skeard
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Ramandeep Singh
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Marvin Clarke
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Preet Ghuman
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Roshan Gnanatissa
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Patrick Macri
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Andy Pham
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Luis Teves
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Rupinder Sandhu
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 May 2013 14:01:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en