Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 18, 2011 to May 19, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Precision Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Michael Stadnicki
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
0.25
10
Marcus Austin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
75.00
8
Iqbal Gilani
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
0.68
10
Corey Braga
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
0.66
10
Yonis Hussein
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
0.55
10
Mark Manalac
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
67.00
6
Syed Omar Hussain
Parkholme School
ND
63.00
5
Patrick Marcello
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
57.00
4
Vinson Hoang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
55.00
3
Adrian Inocencio
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.84
2
Oliver Macaraeg
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.76
0.50
Robbie Gibson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
0.76
0.50
Michael Lu
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Adit Sarwar
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Amir Zahireslam
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Harmen Rai
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
David Wilcox
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Angelo Verdan
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Jason Kyei-Baffour
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Michael Ferreira
St. Martin Mustangs
ND
DNS
Nikhil Iyer
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Miguel Leano
St. Martin Mustangs
ND
DNS
Andre Goncavles
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
DNS
Ramandeep Singh
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Sean Bradley
Loyola - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Patrick Bradley
Loyola - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Mitchell Gandhi
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Raven R D'Antimo
St. Michael S.S.
ND
DNS
Joel Elgin
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
DNS
Muazz Malik
TlKennedy Kougars
ND
DNS
Youssef El Rashidy
Ste. Famille Couguars
ND
DNS
Jean-Sebastien Robitaille
Ste. Famille Couguars
ND
DNS
Shanhnawaz Gilani
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
DNS
James M Opacak
Applewood Heights Secondary Sc
ND
DNS
Andre Finlayson
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Muhammad Ahmed
John Fraser
ND
DNS
Gaurav Mehmi
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Feroze Khan
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Paul Melnyk
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Benson Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Tavish Doughty
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Ben Ferrari
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Michael Gambino
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Christopher Smith-Cannataro
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Hamza Tariq
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Aaron Joseph
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Martin Lasinski
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jas Chana
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Steven Patterson
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Jason Sethi
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Terence Hakh
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Yori Monteith
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Luke Michalofsky
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Mohamed Abdiraxmaan
Applewood Heights Secondary Sc
ND
DNS
Marko Kusec
St. Edmund Campion
ND
DNS
Waqas Chaudhary
Applewood School
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:39:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en