Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 8, 2019 to May 9, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Precision Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ammar Butt
Parkholme School
ND
1.80
10
Nick DeCicco
d'Youville
ND
1.70
10
Mason Kowalishen
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
1.68
10
Brenden Bryans
Parkholme School
ND
1.77
10
Caius Couto
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
1.69
10
Gabriel Arce
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
1.79
8
Brandon Pasupathinesan
Central Peel - Brampton
ND
1.60
8
Simon Bernabe
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.78
6
Sami Ahmed
Parkholme School
ND
1.73
5
Nicholas Gambacorta
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
0.69
1.72
4
Zeandre Peters
Parkholme School
ND
1.69
3
Jacob Morris
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
1.68
2
Jack Bucca
Parkholme School
ND
1.67
1
Johan Mathews
Parkholme School
ND
1.66
Shahzeb Choudhary
Parkholme School
ND
1.64
Attique Ahmad
Applewood School
ND
1.63
Simran Ghuman
Parkholme School
ND
1.61
Dominykas Dubinskas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
1.60
Joshua Sowa
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
0.51
1.60
Shivansh Narang
Parkholme School
ND
1.58
Gurjap Khakh
Brampton Centennial S.S. Bucks
ND
1.58
Karandeep Rakhraj
Brampton Centennial S.S. Bucks
ND
1.57
Simon Eskander
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
1.55
Keon Leslie
Parkholme School
ND
1.55
Matthew Patterson
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
0.45
1.47
Andy Nguyen
Parkholme School
ND
1.47
Akbar Bath
Parkholme School
0.61
1.46
Ariyo Bikingaga
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
1.39
Daniel Do
Parkholme School
ND
1.35
Matthew Kearney
port credit team 10
ND
1.24
Jayden Campbell
Parkholme School
ND
1.17
Ali Alhuneidi
port credit team 10
ND
DQ
Brandon Louie
port credit team 10
ND
DQ
Pavraj Gill
Central Peel - Brampton
ND
DQ
Serge Bezeau
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Arsalan Tanveer
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Gulzeb Choudhary
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Mohannad Al-Khatib
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Napoli Joshua
St. Edmund Campion
ND
DNS
Vaishveek Patel
Brampton Centennial S.S. Bucks
ND
DNS
Saneep Prasad
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Kylen Tagabing
Brampton Centennial S.S. Bucks
ND
DNS
Billy Makarewicz
St. Michael - Bolton
ND
DNS
Talha Ahmad
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Kevon Cotterell
St. Edmund Campion
ND
DNS
D'Souza Jason
St. Edmund Campion
ND
DNS
Ganton Noah
St. Edmund Campion
ND
DNS
Medhir Phutane
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Zain Zaidi
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Vincent Mendoza
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Troy Amankwah
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Muqeed Maseehuddin
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Jason Palencia
Central Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Haris Farooqui
Central Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Rajin Singh
Central Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Muhamamd Shah
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Izak Pingert
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Nicholas Paglione
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Asad Khalil
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Bevan Thandi
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Yaseen Huda
Parkholme School
66.00
DNS
Tyler Chatoor Archer
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Rakim Abdul-Kareem
Parkholme School
0.45
DNS
Matthew Felty
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Zachary Desrochers
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Joel Lawrence
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
DNS
Jamal-Claude Lewis
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
0.63
DNS
Adam Brown
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
O'Niel Brown
Parkholme School
0.66
DNS
Ryan Yusuf
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Nathaniel Grabowski
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Nitin Nath
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Paul Yokota
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Nicholas Bunbury
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
DNS
Mustafa Sarfraz
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Adil Mahmood
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Brandon Ramlal
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Evan Rizzuto
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
DNS
Benjamin Stache-Vitez
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
DNS
Nicolas Roberts
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Tariq Mustafa
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Johnny Fernando
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Miles Ferderber
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Xavier Lagtapon
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
James Parnis
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Joshua Stewart
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
DNS
Idris Jama
Parkholme School
0.70
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 21 May 2019 13:29:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en