Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2017
May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sadie Lovering
RDS
NT
1:20.28
10
Zoe Li
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:21.15
8
Gillian Kelly
Bond Academy
NT
1:22.72
6
Jessika Mak
Somerset Academy
NT
1:25.84
5
Avery Leno
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:27.12
4
Fallon McGroarty
Bond Academy
NT
1:27.50
3
Tiana Bergeron
Bond Academy
NT
1:27.62
2
Emilia Bogdanovic
Tall Pines School
NT
1:29.72
1
Aisling Waterson
Bond Academy
NT
1:32.12
Mayherjeet Kanwal
Tall Pines School
NT
1:32.34
Rhiah Kandiah
Bond Academy
NT
1:32.62
Willow Bartram
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:33.68
Nalaa Fletcher
Tall Pines School
NT
1:35.37
Emma Dhaliwal
Tall Pines School
NT
1:35.59
Tea Povea-Brown
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:36.09
Jessica Buwalda
RDS
NT
1:37.09
Vivien Vardy
RDS
NT
1:37.37
Zoe Tsiakas
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:38.34
Megan Flores-Salinas
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:38.84
Nikelle Bachoumis
Bond Academy
NT
1:38.84
Laurel Gamsa
RDS
NT
1:39.40
Virginia Graham
Junior Academy
NT
1:39.50
Nicole Chung
RDS
NT
1:40.21
Sophie Guo
Somerset Academy
NT
1:40.80
Victoria Xie
Somerset Academy
NT
1:41.24
Maya Wiltshire
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:41.46
Sacha Corbie
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:41.81
Diara Jones
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:43.02
MIa Risojevic
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:43.75
Sophie Neill
Howlett Academy
NT
1:43.81
Veronica Wong
Somerset Academy
NT
1:44.12
Chloe St. Rose
Bond Academy
NT
1:44.43
Christina Kupsta
Tall Pines School
NT
1:44.46
Meena Farshad Tabrizi
Tall Pines School
NT
1:45.12
Audrey Liang
Somerset Academy
NT
1:45.21
Amy Huang
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:46.43
Helen Kwan
Bond Academy
NT
1:46.65
Amelia Gatti
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:47.00
Wenqi Li
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:47.02
Isabelle Strong
RDS
NT
1:47.49
Gerry Lan
Fieldstone Day School
NT
1:47.59
Kaitlyn Brooks
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:47.96
Tanishga Sathananthan
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:48.50
Juliana Matias
Fieldstone Day School
NT
1:49.09
Lauren Jopling
Wychwood School
NT
1:49.34
Anjali Patel
Bond Academy
NT
1:50.43
Kenadie O'Hearn
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:50.72
Stella Trent
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:51.90
Annabelle Ho
Humberside Montessori
NT
1:52.65
Ainsley Dorning
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:54.94
Briah Esponeli-Nagtalon
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:56.43
Grace Wilcox
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
1:59.12
Isabel Warner
Humberside Montessori
NT
2:06.25
Caitlin Foreman - McBrien
Junior Academy
NT
2:13.44
Carmen Appalsamy
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
2:19.18
Alyssa Kerr
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
2:25.38
Chloe Chi
Somerset Academy
NT
2:26.41
Kya McGuire
Humberside Montessori
NT
2:26.43
c
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en