Meet Info
Central NEOAA Invitational
Invitation AANEO central
May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male Long Jump
Records
Porcupine
6.18m
2011
Tony Koops-Lalonde
ESCHS
NEOAA
6.20m
1988
Kyle Schultz
NLSS
NEOAA
6.47m
1988
Mark Taylor
THVS
NEOAA
7.15m
1968
Hung Lee
THVS
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jon Okanmah
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
5.74
Jeremy Okonmah
O'Gorman - Timmins
5.83
5.58
Jay Chenier
Timmins High
ND
5.47
Hans Parnell
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
5.46
Dante Hoksbergen
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
5.41
Alex Passera
Kapuskasing District High
ND
5.36
Cooper Taylor
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
5.14
William Dampier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
4.78
Owen Hagerty
Timmins High
ND
4.77
Dawson Clark
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
4.66
Nathan Larivee
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
ND
4.63
Erik Boissonneault
Theriault - Timmins
4.26
4.63
Jimmy Carleton
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
4.59
Nicholas Hall
Theriault - Timmins
ND
4.57
Teeghan Brouillard
Timmins High
ND
4.48
Spencer Baptise
Timmins High
4.60
4.44
Declan Clark
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
4.36
Dylan Brosseau
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
4.34
Ethan Vincze
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
4.16
Julien Lefebvre
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
4.09
Connor Chenier
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
3.98
Matthew Bastin
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
3.89
Kyle Roberge
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
3.88
Cameron Lemire
Theriault - Timmins
3.63
3.81
Jason Vien
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
3.72
Felix Collins
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
ND
3.61
Justin Kim
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
ND
3.60
Noah Rimmer
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
3.51
Jack Buhler
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
3.49
Harry Clark
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
3.45
Gavin Gagnon
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
3.39
Brecken Clark
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
ND
3.38
Hunter Brazeau
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
ND
3.36
Nicolas Lajeunesse
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
ND
3.30
Braydon Morin
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
2.95
Nathan Dutkiewicz
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
2.83
Tristan Larson
Timmins High
ND
DNS
Aiden Arquette
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
DNS
Jamie Brain
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
DNS
Cameron Wiseman
Timmins High
4.12
DNS
Kyle Andrews
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
DNS
Matias Chaloux
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
DNS
Parker Gilbert
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
DNS
Kyle Couture
Theriault - Timmins
ND
DNS
Alex Mavrinac
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 14:28:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en