Meet Info
Central NEOAA Invitational
May 18, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male Long Jump
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Zacharie Lachance
cole publique Renaissance - T
5.58
5.30
Cameron Chisholm
Timmins High
ND
5.25
Jimmy Carleton
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
4.93
Arrick Ethier
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
4.87
Martin Hayden
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
4.86
Williem Beda
Timmins High
ND
4.79
Nathan Curley
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
4.72
Cameron Racine
Timmins High
4.79
4.68
Joshua Fortin
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
4.65
Dylan Picard
cole publique Renaissance - T
ND
4.64
Alex Passera
Kapuskasing District High
ND
4.60
Nick Radske
Timmins High
4.67
4.48
Mathieu Beaudry
cole publique Renaissance - T
ND
4.47
Levi Lukas
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
ND
4.47
Spencer Baptise
Timmins High
4.55
4.37
Riley McGlynn
O'Gorman - Timmins
4.29
4.36
Kyle Klis
Cochrane - Cochrane
ND
4.27
Phil Caron
Theriault - Timmins
ND
4.23
Riley Gravelle
Theriault - Timmins
ND
4.18
Dawson Cook
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
4.17
Matias Chailloux
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
4.05
Koben Dixon
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.96
Bryce Vincent
Timmins High
3.58
3.84
Brendan Tremblay
Timmins High
4.24
3.80
Kyle Andrews
O'Gorman - Timmins
ND
3.68
Kyle Roberge
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
3.65
Joey Florieani
Timmins High
3.87
3.65
Matthew Bastin
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
3.61
Caeleb Quinn
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.50
Alex Lavoie
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.46
Eric Lapointe
timmins porcupine
ND
3.44
Mathieu Trudel
Theriault - Timmins
ND
3.43
Max Caron
timmins porcupine
ND
3.43
Jason Vien
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
3.29
Alex Raymond
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
3.27
Gavin Gagnon
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
3.23
Liam Raymond
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
2.95
Jack Buhler
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
2.94
Logan Huet
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
2.76
Joshua Briand
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
2.70
Jamie Brain
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
ND
2.41
Joshua Robinson
cole publique Renaissance - T
ND
FOUL
Dawson Clark
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
ND
FOUL
Carson Brunet
timmins porcupine
ND
FOUL
Ashton Caron
Theriault - Timmins
ND
FOUL
Kaiden Harrietha
Timmins High
4.71
DNS
Vincent Chenier
timmins porcupine
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 18 May 2016 14:53:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en