Meet Info
York Region Finals - 2005
May 19, 2005 to May 20, 2005
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.88 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Carl Shen
Thornhill S S
ND
5.81
10
WALKER SHAWN
Sutton D H S
ND
5.57
8
Norman Au
Markville S S
ND
5.56
6
Jason Chung
Father Michael McGivney C
ND
5.53
4
Rocky Man
Unionville H S
ND
5.48
2
Evan Reinblatt
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
5.48
1
Matthew Lau
Richmond Hill H S
ND
5.43
RYAN STROYNEY
Sutton D H S
ND
5.31
Kelvin Chow
Unionville H S
4.49
5.23
Joey Hurtubise
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
5.16
Jamar Black
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
5.11
Carlos Ponce Tovar
St. Robert's H S
ND
5.10
Mike Wilson
Huron Heights S S
ND
5.08
Jordan Shalla
Our Lady of the Lake
ND
5.06
Allan Lo
Unionville H S
ND
5.00
Michael Stewart
St. Augustine CHS
ND
4.99
Trevor Kamerman
Huron Heights S S
ND
4.92
Andrew Annan
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
4.88
Matt Davis
Stouffville D S S
4.60
4.88
Ray Mutiger
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
ND
4.83
Sean Sit
St. Theresa Lisieux
ND
4.82
Shaun Lue
St. Augustine CHS
ND
4.81
Matthew Mak
Bayview S S
ND
4.79
John Paul DiPetro
St. Augustine CHS
ND
4.76
Ari Levy
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
4.75
Gordon Bannister
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
4.71
Justin Duong
Unionville H S
ND
4.65
Alejandro Valle-Garay
St. Robert's H S
ND
4.64
Vijay Mistry
Vaughan S S
ND
4.43
Josh Newman
Westmount C I
ND
4.29
Jesse Shankland
Stouffville D S S
3.66
3.78
NAWAL DHASMAND
Middlefield C I
ND
FOUL
Martin Ene
St. Augustine CHS
ND
FOUL
Adeel Sultan
Bayview S S
ND
DNS
David Dakhoain
Westmount C I
ND
DNS
Parke Matthew
Woodbridge College
ND
DNS
Ben Wiegner
Westmount C I
ND
DNS
Dennis O'Shaunessey
Stouffville D S S
ND
DNS
Evan Hayes
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
DNS
Ben Zupansky
Markville S S
ND
DNS
Franco Raso
Holy Cross C H S
ND
DNS
Philip Martinello
Stouffville D S S
4.32
DNS
Joshua Midghall
Thornlea S S
ND
DNS
Jamie Fine
Richmond Hill H S
ND
DNS
Caleb Tsui
Unionville H S
5.07
DNS
Kyle Unitas
Unionville H S
ND
DNS
Nishant Raina
Unionville H S
ND
DNS
Andrien Ho
Unionville H S
ND
DNS
Pak Chan
Unionville H S
ND
DNS
Drew Caccamo
Unionville H S
ND
DNS
kain allicock
Unionville H S
ND
DNS
Anthony Luciani
St. Joan of Arc C H S
ND
DNS
Victor Lam
Cardinal Carter S S
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 20 May 2005 18:23:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en