Meet Info
St Theresa's Invitational
May 4, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (285.20 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Male Long Jump
Records
IG Meet
6.11m
1976
Lloyd Cascagnette
Penetangishene SS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Carter Perreault
Twin Lakes - Orillia
ND
5.12
10
Darren Azobu
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
ND
4.96
8
Dayne Meyer
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
ND
4.89
6
Jim McLaren
Georgian Bay District Secondar
ND
4.83
4
Stephen Joseph
Eastview - Barrie
ND
4.76
2
Nevon Harris
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
ND
4.70
1
Austin Ouimette
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
ND
4.68
Gabriel Carvalho
Banting Memorial - Alliston
ND
4.48
Noah English
Orillia Secondary School
ND
4.41
Nicolas Greco
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
4.38
Olivier Dutrisac
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
ND
4.37
William Kho
Twin Lakes - Orillia
ND
4.35
Colby Jones
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
ND
4.35
Brandon Fleming
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
ND
4.24
Aiden Lewis
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
ND
4.22
Conlan Dominic
Eastview - Barrie
ND
4.21
Damien Au
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
4.10
Emmanuel Opoku
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
ND
3.98
Tobith Joseph
Holy Trinity - Bradford
ND
3.97
Landon Sly
CCI - Collingwood
ND
3.95
Trey McGuffin
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
ND
3.90
Austin Dumont
Huntsville - Huntsville
ND
3.76
Kyle Melo
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
ND
3.76
Michael Berardo
Holy Trinity - Bradford
ND
3.72
Etiosa Eweka
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
ND
3.66
Reilly Cranley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
ND
3.03
Nathaniel Ogilvie
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
ND
2.79
John Goulbourne
St. Theresa's - Midland
ND
2.73
David Nguyen
Eastview - Barrie
ND
2.43
Gaetano Buda
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
1.77
Mathieu Desbiens
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
ND
DNS
Nicholas Tanudjaja
Holy Trinity - Bradford
ND
DNS
Adnan Majid
Orillia Secondary School
ND
DNS
Kingston Dudley
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
ND
DNS
Kaden Drake
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
ND
DNS
Brody Dupuis
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
ND
DNS
Cameron Lockhart
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
ND
DNS
Conrad Czarnecki
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
ND
DNS
Ethan Liu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2023 18:16:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en