Meet Info
Colts Classic
May 10, 2023 to May 11, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Seyon Satheesh
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
5.55
10
Joshua Spence
Maple - Maple
ND
5.47
8
Daniels Ogunleye
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
ND
5.46
6
Lucas Xue
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
5.41
5
Pierce Murphy
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
5.33
4
Tega Akpokiniovo
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
ND
5.24
3
Birenavan Balaramana
Markham - Markham
ND
5.09
2
Theodor Lam
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
4.86
1
Vincent Leung
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
4.82
Zyion Benjamin
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
4.81
Ron Chu
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
4.77
TJ Brooks
Toronto Prep School
ND
4.67
Kyle Lam-Chan
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
4.66
Ori Okanin
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
4.65
Matthew Wong
Bill Hogarth - Markham
ND
4.61
Liam Maxwell
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
4.58
Ethan Vassell
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
4.57
Bradley Strong
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
4.50
Raoul Abraham
St. Brother Andre - Markham
ND
4.49
Shu Hon Xiao
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
4.46
Raul Anklesaria
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
4.45
Jonah Fisher
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
4.36
Nate La Crette
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
4.26
Alex Kozlov
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
4.22
Aidan Yuen
St. Brother Andre - Markham
ND
4.21
Yusuf Zawahir
Markham - Markham
ND
4.20
Jahlyzah Trotman
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
4.16
Sahil Sahu
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
4.11
Oliver Sjogren
Toronto Prep School
ND
4.10
Raymond Washington
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
4.05
Parsa Marandi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
4.01
Vihaas Vijayaranjan
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
3.99
Dylan Leung
St. Brother Andre - Markham
ND
3.96
Devin Kanhai
Bill Hogarth - Markham
ND
3.94
Santhoss Karunathas
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
3.93
Sherquwan Eleuthere
Weston - Weston
ND
3.92
Alex Cooke
St. Brother Andre - Markham
ND
3.86
Jacob Hetzler
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
3.75
Saran Rajagopal
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
DNS
Titan Mok
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNS
Max Huddleston
University of Toronto Schools
ND
DNS
Eithan Yagudaev
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
ND
DNS
Joshua Doyley
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Jayden Kulibabo
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
ND
DNS
Nathan Clark
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
DNS
Toby Nweze
St. Brother Andre - Markham
ND
DNS
Adedimeji A Adejumo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 11 May 2023 20:07:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en