Meet Info
2009 ROPSSAA Special Needs
May 13, 2009 to May 14, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Softball Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Adrian Valentine
Applewood School
ND
51.80
10
Malcolm Rainford
North Park S.S.
ND
27.00
10
Nathan Sousa
West Credit S S
ND
25.00
10
Brandon Khan
Heart Lake SS
ND
38.00
8
Javan Golding
Woodlands
ND
22.00
7
Daewood Saddique
West Credit S S
ND
22.00
7
Stavin Fernandes
North Park S.S.
ND
14.00
8
Danny Waines
West Credit S S
ND
37.00
6
Conrod Skyers
Parkholme School
ND
33.00
5
Toth Brian
Central Peel S S
ND
17.00
5
Michael Fantin
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
ND
32.00
4
Matthew Wood
West Credit S S
ND
16.00
4
Scott MacHattie
Meadowvale Applewood
ND
31.44
3
Khalid Saadalden
Parkholme School
ND
12.00
3
Darryl Cameron
West Credit S S
ND
31.00
2
Austin Welch
West Credit S S
ND
11.50
2
Jordan Francis
Rick Hansen
ND
30.62
1
Harrison Witt
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
11.00
0.50
Tyler White
Central Peel S S
ND
11.00
0.50
Tuan Nguyen
Fr. Michael Goetz
ND
30.00
Ferlito Francis
St. Joan of Arc CHS
ND
30.00
Michael Wright
Meadowvale Applewood
ND
30.00
Sam Hematnia
West Credit S S
ND
10.00
Shane Shariah
West Credit S S
ND
9.50
Mochine Saumtally
West Credit S S
ND
29.00
Darryl Sutherland
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
8.50
Tommy Trenh
Applewood Acres
ND
27.81
Rizwan Khan
Parkholme School
ND
8.00
Jake Danielson
North Peel S S
ND
27.69
Marco Cassano
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
6.50
Patrick Sadkiewicz
Philip Pocock S S
ND
27.20
Mark Manalac
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
6.00
Michael Bole
Mayfield S S
ND
27.00
Stephen Budhai
Bramalea SS
ND
27.00
Alex Poutsoungas
Philip Pocock S S
ND
27.00
Matt Borkowski
Heart Lake SS
ND
25.50
Allen Chindalo
Applewood Hts S S
ND
25.00
Richard Collins
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
ND
24.60
Kevin Dipchand
North Peel S S
ND
24.50
Alex Reid
West Credit S S
ND
24.00
Daniel Oliveira
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
23.00
William O'Connor
Mayfield S S
ND
23.00
Chris Audet
St. Joan of Arc CHS
ND
22.00
Sheldon Rodney
Bramalea SS
ND
22.00
Lawnie Meers
Central Peel S S
ND
22.00
Richard Cocomello
St. Joan of Arc CHS
ND
21.50
Hassaan Shoaib
Bramalea SS
ND
21.00
Ryan Thomson
Rick Hansen
ND
21.00
Kevin Nguyen
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
21.00
Daniel Awad
Mayfield S S
ND
21.00
Abbas Syed
katherine sciberras
ND
20.00
Ron Adea
St. Joan of Arc CHS
ND
20.00
William Hoang
Rick Hansen
ND
20.00
Partab Singh
Central Peel S S
ND
20.00
Andrew A Jurski
Loyola C S S
ND
20.00
Ariel Aromin
St. Martin Secondary /school
ND
20.00
Akeem Gordon
Meadowvale Applewood
ND
20.00
Andre Palmer
West Credit S S
ND
19.00
Jaffar Khorasanee
Rick Hansen
ND
19.00
Scott Duong
West Credit S S
ND
19.00
Anthony Beltempo
St. Francis Xavier S S
ND
18.00
Alex Hernandez
Applewood Acres
ND
18.00
Shawn Clendenning
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
ND
18.00
Brandon Hsu
katherine sciberras
ND
18.00
Emmanuel Tello
Central Peel S S
ND
18.00
Jeffery Vaudrin
Central Peel S S
ND
17.00
Kadeem Cowan
Heart Lake SS
ND
17.00
John Nebeluk
St. Joan of Arc CHS
ND
16.00
Miguel Sandoval
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
16.00
Alex Fournier
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
ND
16.00
Tsochy Go
St. Joan of Arc CHS
ND
15.00
Niroshan Thanuraj
Rick Hansen
ND
15.00
Nigel Menezes
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
15.00
Steven Zavarella
Applewood Hts S S
ND
15.00
Kevin K Eschli
Loyola C S S
ND
14.50
Kirk Williams
Lincoln Alexander S S
ND
14.50
Josh Trumble
Parkholme School
ND
14.00
Navdeep Singh
Lincoln Alexander S S
ND
13.50
Brett Neilly
Mayfield S S
ND
13.00
Jay Kelemen
Mayfield S S
ND
13.00
Shaan-E-Abbas Jamal
Mayfield S S
ND
12.50
Stephen Bowering
St. Joan of Arc CHS
ND
12.00
William Harkness
Philip Pocock S S
ND
12.00
Justin Jaglall
Applewood Acres
ND
12.00
Nasir Qureshi
Applewood Acres
ND
12.00
Ryan Finlayson
Applewood Hts S S
ND
12.00
Robert Capovilla
Applewood School
ND
11.50
Gianluca Cervini
St. Thomas Aquinas
ND
11.00
Daniel Plachta
St. Paul H S
ND
11.00
Daniel Citren
Applewood Acres
ND
10.50
Robbie Gossmann
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
ND
10.00
Shaan Bajwa
Mayfield S S
ND
10.00
Robbie Supino
St. Thomas Aquinas
ND
10.00
Ben Reitta
St. Paul H S
ND
10.00
James Opacak
Applewood Hts S S
ND
10.00
Harjot Chahal
Lincoln Alexander S S
ND
9.00
Shemar Singh
Mayfield S S
ND
9.00
Kyle Jedan
Chinguacousy S S
ND
8.20
Taishan Ramsay
Lincoln Alexander S S
ND
8.00
Peter Luchko
Applewood Acres
ND
8.00
Sankhya Rawat
Rick Hansen
ND
8.00
Devin Schmit
Parkholme School
ND
8.00
Andrew Quach
St. Marguerite d'Youville
ND
7.50
Kwabena Yeboah
St. Thomas Aquinas
ND
7.00
Vivek Kulkarni
Applewood School
ND
6.50
Nakarin Ulun
Applewood School
ND
6.50
Michael Stokes
Chinguacousy S S
ND
6.00
Timmy Siu
Rick Hansen
ND
6.00
Daniel Kerwin
Applewood School
ND
5.00
Jason Wang
Applewood School
ND
4.00
Bradley Mobarack-Ali
North Park S.S.
ND
DNS
Rodrigo Bayro
St. Paul H S
ND
DNS
Christopher Zambri
St. Paul H S
ND
DNS
Daniel DeAcetis
St. Paul H S
ND
DNS
Michael Tucciarone
Iona C S S
ND
DNS
Brandon Lam
Iona C S S
ND
DNS
Adam Kleszcz
Iona C S S
ND
DNS
Anthony Stravri
Iona C S S
ND
DNS
Chester Dalmacio
St. Francis Xavier S S
ND
DNS
Ali Hajjaj
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Michael Lu
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Muaaz Malik
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Gyanesh Srivastava
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Ryan Stokes
Chinguacousy S S
ND
DNS
Phu Nguyen
Chinguacousy S S
ND
DNS
Ketan Mistry
North Park S.S.
ND
DNS
Eugene Awuni
St. Joan of Arc CHS
ND
DNS
George Daniel
St. Joan of Arc CHS
ND
DNS
Paco Renales
St. Joan of Arc CHS
ND
DNS
Rajdeep Sanghera
Applewood Acres
ND
DNS
Marek M Tomiczek
Loyola C S S
ND
DNS
Denis Malcolm
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
ND
DNS
Tyler Phalen
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
ND
DNS
Sheldon Rose
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
ND
DNS
Bruno Silva Salumbo
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
ND
DNS
Jonathan Sousa
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
ND
DNS
Ryan Hopkins
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
ND
DNS
Michael Ferreira
St. Martin Secondary /school
ND
DNS
Matthew Head
St. Martin Secondary /school
ND
DNS
Christian Dula
St. Joseph S.S
ND
DNS
Miguel Leano
St. Martin Secondary /school
ND
DNS
Adrian Quidley
St. Joseph S.S
ND
DNS
Matthew Bodach
Meadowvale Applewood
ND
DNS
Patrick Bodimeade
Meadowvale Applewood
ND
DNS
Andre Green
Mayfield S S
ND
DNS
Shoaib Butt
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Sam Tilander
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Zaid Abdul Ghani
Applewood Hts S S
ND
DNS
Aleem Choudary
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
De-Jean Tomlinson
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Michael Le
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Nafiz Hossain
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Randeep Rihal
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Jake Reesor
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Farriss Aminu
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Farhan Bhatti
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Ricky Sohal
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Terry Taft
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Jacob Triantafilou
West Credit S S
ND
DNS
Maninder Dhanotta
Central Peel S S
ND
DNS
Paramjit Bittu
Mayfield S S
ND
DNS
Abel Mekonnen
West Credit S S
ND
DNS
Michail Nahhas
West Credit S S
ND
DNS
Matt Harris
West Credit S S
ND
DNS
Gerald Edwards-Dennie
North Peel S S
ND
DNS
Robbie Basham
North Peel S S
ND
DNS
Chris Hamilton
North Peel S S
ND
DNS
Albert Pobee
North Peel S S
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 04 Jun 2009 9:49:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en