Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 17, 2023 to May 18, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (322.57 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Softball Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Rajveer Grewal
Parkholme
ND
17.70
10
Barry Hudson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
10.85
8
Piranu Munthunthan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
10.20
6
Anthony Mourato
North Peel - Brampton
ND
8.90
5
Jaden Li
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
8.80
4
Mahdi Hamed
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
7.90
3
Julien Mbikay
ESC Sainte-Famille - Mississau
ND
7.35
2
Aditya Mukherjee
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
6.63
1
Pranav Sivugurunathan
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
4.90
Ethan Sykora
The Woodlands - Mississauga
ND
1.40
Mohammed Aboud
The Woodlands - Mississauga
ND
1.40
Ajani Croll
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
DQ
Taranpreet Malhi
Parkholme
ND
DQ
David Abosh
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DQ
Elje Baron
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DQ
Jacob Gai
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Nathaniel Lewis
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Imaad Jawed
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
DQ
Mugilan Jeevarajah
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
DQ
Athreya Sayar
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
DQ
Sehaj Singh
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
DQ
Cristiano Sousa
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
DQ
Tyler Cardoso
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
DQ
Supanaan Ramachandran
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Collin Curwin
John Cabot Catholic School
ND
DQ
Malachi Posyer
John Cabot Catholic School
ND
DQ
David Blanco
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Jaiden Ponte Fraschini
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Ayaan Safdar
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
30.00
7.25
Liam Stewart
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
30.00
7.25
Dante Cardarelli
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
30.00
7.25
David Mackay-Hamm
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
30.00
7.25
Guransh Brar
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
28.75
4
Erich Clausi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
27.00
3
Dylan Halford-Donovan
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
25.75
2
Noah Hambleton
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
24.20
1
Lennox Tetteh
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
24.00
Colin Moulsdale
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
22.10
AJ Rago
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
22.10
Youssef Attia
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
22.05
Logan Bell-Langstaff
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
21.70
Makaio Williams
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
21.40
Gbenga Akanbi
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
20.56
Malik Smith
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
20.25
D'jean Powell
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
20.15
Alexis Cleto
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
19.84
James Ajayi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
19.80
John Haggett
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
18.50
Raafay Shaikh
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
18.30
Anthony Gatta
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
17.90
Jordan Hopkins
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
17.70
Jonathan Farinas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
17.60
Adriel Capalad
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
17.60
Luis Domingo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
17.50
Faizaan Ali
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
17.45
Awore Egho
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
17.40
Armaan Baraech
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
17.10
Michael Elwood
Iona C.S.S.
ND
17.00
Ethan Moosie
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
16.90
Amar Purai
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
16.80
Mark Czupiel
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
16.80
Mitchell Cooper
d'Youville Panthers
ND
16.70
Mekhi Moore
Iona C.S.S.
ND
16.60
Arian Gashi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
16.53
Elias Okojie
d'Youville Panthers
ND
16.50
Joshua Douglas
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
16.30
Thomson Le
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
16.26
Marvi Gadiane
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
16.10
Lucas Ribeiro-Quintas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
15.80
Ahmad Asi
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
15.70
Kirby Palatino
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
15.70
Jared Abasolo
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
15.30
Wasay Chaudhry
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
15.10
Albert Roh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
14.90
Mehsaab Mondol
Louise Arbour- REACH
ND
14.80
Finn Hernandez
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
14.70
Johnathan Siabanis
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
14.45
Sukhraj Singh
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
14.30
Sanat Amalsadvala
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
14.00
David Ajenifuja
d'Youville Panthers
ND
14.00
Massimo Maniezzo
Louise Arbour- REACH
ND
13.75
Hussein Abou Youssef
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
13.70
Ahmed Dabbagh
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
13.70
Abdullah Hammady
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
13.60
Abdullah Junaid
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
13.50
Joshua Tuplin
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
13.45
Joshua Lee
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
13.40
Pharon Lee
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
13.40
Mahamud Osman
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
13.30
Boodhai Zachery
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
13.10
Balkaran X Sohal
Sandalwood Skills
ND
13.10
Matthew Garcia
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
12.90
Zian Naidoo
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
12.90
Aayan Khan
David Suzuki Secondary School
ND
12.80
Jeevan X Sivam
Sandalwood Skills
ND
12.70
Jawad Qita
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
12.50
Fateh Shergill
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
12.40
Justin Chow
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
12.30
Andy Lu
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
12.10
Hayden X Brimblecombe
Sandalwood Skills
ND
11.80
Jalen Clarke
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
11.70
Manraj Parmar
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
11.60
Mateusz Kusy
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
11.23
Rocco Vivona
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
11.20
Umer Farooq
Louise Arbour- REACH
ND
11.20
Haggag Eyad
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
11.10
Jakub Czajkowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
11.00
Jason Nguyen
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
11.00
Paul Nguyen
Iona C.S.S.
ND
10.90
Xavier Cardoso
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
10.80
Jordan Silvera
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
10.75
Hashem Hussain
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
10.70
Mattias Teclemariam
ESC Sainte-Famille - Mississau
ND
10.58
Mathew X Harron
Sandalwood Skills
ND
10.50
Adam Hassan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
10.50
Immanuel Osamusali
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
10.10
Nadeem Cheema
Louise Arbour- REACH
ND
10.00
Waxan Walterscot
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
9.90
Xavier Perez
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
9.80
Andrew Quintieri
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
9.80
Justin Jones
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
9.70
Lucas Lojko-McMillan
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
9.55
Raphael Lai
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
9.50
Jaron Gyamfi
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
9.40
Shawn Chawla
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
9.40
Chris Mansur
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
9.20
Victor Zapata
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
9.20
Adrian Szczesny Lopez
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
8.95
AJ Cunanan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
8.90
Rajan X Johal
Sandalwood Skills
ND
8.90
Cole Pettibone Lemay
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
8.75
Eisa Syed
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
8.70
Tyler Finlay
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
8.64
John Nguyen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
8.50
Anthony Rovira
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
8.20
Ralph Kangappaden
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
8.10
Hackil Zongia
ESC Sainte-Famille - Mississau
ND
8.10
Saad Khan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
8.10
Adisen X Poole
Sandalwood Skills
ND
7.90
Hamzah Syed
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
7.75
Alade Stevenson
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
7.60
Alex X Campbell
Sandalwood Skills
ND
7.30
Dylan Heck
Iona C.S.S.
ND
7.30
Jasraj X Tung
Sandalwood Skills
ND
7.20
Romal Dhillon
Louise Arbour- REACH
ND
7.20
Bavan X Varatharaj
Sandalwood Skills
ND
6.80
Karanveer X Aulakh
Sandalwood Skills
ND
6.60
Zi Li
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
6.60
Hammood Rehman
The Woodlands - Mississauga
ND
6.60
Andrew Noza
Louise Arbour- REACH
ND
6.40
Nicki Krahn
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
6.30
Andrei Davocol
d'Youville Panthers
ND
6.20
Muhammad X Raza
Sandalwood Skills
ND
6.10
Ravdeep Kalsi
Louise Arbour- REACH
ND
5.80
Thomas Antoine
The Woodlands - Mississauga
ND
5.40
Treyvon Jarvis
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
4.60
Matteo DeFranco
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
4.49
Lukas Merfort
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
4.30
Cyprian Weekes
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
4.00
Vishnu Mohan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
3.00
Alex Kusyk
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
2.27
Tristan Haluszka
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Raphael Mando
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Aaron Santos
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Harvey Nisperos
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Andrew Colmenar
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Jamaal Dara
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Ahmed Elsharkawy
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Jelani Sawyers
Applewood School
ND
DQ
Tayshaun Dey
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
DQ
Aidan Gavin
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
DQ
Aries Magat
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Bruklin Kalemi
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Havi Urbi
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
David Hazell-Mendrela
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
DQ
Gabriel De Guzman
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Gabriel Cabral
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Juwon Ogutuga
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Anthony Soda
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Reed Xavier
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Amish BK
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Michael Coletta
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Abdullah Abdullah
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Daniel Bennett
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Shanvir Dhaliwal
Louise Arbour- REACH
ND
DQ
Alden Brooks
Louise Arbour- REACH
ND
DQ
Azlan Khan
Louise Arbour- REACH
ND
DQ
Jordan Rate
Louise Arbour- REACH
ND
DQ
Yuta Iwamura
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Alexander Pura
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Isaiah Fortunado
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Joseph Markus
St. Joseph
ND
DQ
Joshua Pereira
St. Joseph
ND
DQ
Jordan Akpan
St. Joseph
ND
DQ
Julian Mendes
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
DQ
Prabhjot X Manan
Sandalwood Skills
ND
DQ
Sukhraj X Minhas
Sandalwood Skills
ND
DQ
Rishi X Thayakaran
Sandalwood Skills
ND
DQ
Levi X Nsiah
Sandalwood Skills
ND
DQ
Ali Alhuneidi
port credit team 10
ND
DQ
Brandon Louie
port credit team 10
ND
DQ
Michael Pizzuco
port credit team 10
ND
DQ
Saieshan Somasri
port credit team 10
ND
DQ
Jacob Connolly
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
DQ
Zahid Abogooda
The Woodlands - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Kevin Juhasz
The Woodlands - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Ankit Bhargaz
The Woodlands - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Linkin Henderson
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Cory Hazel
Iona C.S.S.
ND
DQ
Jordon Preston
Iona C.S.S.
ND
DQ
Benjamin Raymonde
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Kuba Suroweic
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Omer Mekki
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Mohammed Al-Hussain
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Ali Hussain
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Eric Tien
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Amer Abdulraheem
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Yousuf Mansour
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Attilla Robinson
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Ayaan Mohammed
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Steven Huynh
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Hashem Haschimi
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Mohammed Rahim
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Sean Ebraemi
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Hassan Gilani
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Christian Zawacki
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Benedict Mutamba
ESC Sainte-Famille - Mississau
ND
DQ
Azer Kapetanovic
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Vincent Le
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Daniel Podleszanski
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
DQ
Justin Abdool
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
David Chiong
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Zain Umer
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Scott Braydin
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Kurt Sangalang
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Zain Raza
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Jason Reymond
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Mark Pawlowski
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Rohan Kisto
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Prabhjot Singh
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DQ
Youssef Kharrat
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Karson Padron
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DQ
Amartya Das
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DQ
Sebastian Cadena
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DQ
Avery Thompson
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DQ
Amitesh Grover
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DQ
Azar Kamal
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DQ
Kyrien Foster
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DQ
Kelvin Uhunmwangho
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DQ
Oneil Trubbie
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DQ
Joshua Abraham
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
ND
DQ
Sebastian Biel
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
ND
DQ
David Mensah
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DQ
Mohit Doal
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DQ
Jadbir Sahota
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DQ
Mohsin Rehman
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DQ
Nathan Morales
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
ND
DQ
Tristan Estrela
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
ND
DQ
Nicholas Marji
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
ND
DQ
Alexadre Mendoza
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
ND
DQ
Shrey Attri
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
DQ
Adam Awan
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
DQ
Jacob Rubis
Ascension of Our Lord-Mississa
ND
DQ
Nicholas Ramnarine
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
DQ
Edmond Rizal
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
DQ
James Denesiuk
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
DQ
Daniel Martin
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
ND
DQ
Michael Creti-Brescia
d'Youville Panthers
ND
DQ
George Czapski
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Noah Jiminez Tiu
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Chance O’Leary
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Stuart Sanders
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Kevin Arboleda
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Gabriel Somera
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Etien Aleman
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Markus Poelking
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Julian Medina Lopez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Eddrick Vasquez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Antonio Alves
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DQ
Filip Majkut
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
ND
DQ
David Jorge
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
4.60
10
Dev Sharma
Jean Augustine - Brampton
ND
DQ
c
Last updated Tue, 06 Jun 2023 15:10:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en