Meet Info
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 20, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (171.15 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Marc-Andre Alexandre
Upper Canada College - Toronto
11.30
11.35
10
Deion Barker
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
11.20
11.44
8
Angus A Jno-Pierre
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
11.21
11.47
6
Dwayne March
St. Edmund Campion
11.20
11.72
5
Jared Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
11.50
11.72
4
Kyle Powell
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
12.00
12.01
3
Taku Chinoda
St. Joseph - Mississauga
11.20
12.04
2
Rui Amoah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.00
12.13
1
Andrew Andreis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.30
12.18
Shalmar Walters
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
13.00
12.23
Dimitri Thomas
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
12.00
12.23
Furqan A Shaikh
John Fraser - Mississauga
11.40
12.24
Nicolas Katulic-Ducharme
Centennial - Welland
11.50
12.27
Reshayne Thomas
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
13.00
12.29
Best Anaele
St. Michael S.S.
12.00
12.40
Danni A Zhang
John Fraser - Mississauga
11.60
12.47
Kyme Grant
Heart Lake - Brampton
12.03
12.51
Paul Salami
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.00
12.68
Danny D Grant
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
12.55
12.76
Cardinal Licorish
West Hill - West Hill
12.00
12.87
Connor Jensen
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
12:45.00
12.92
Kevin Kiezun
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
11.50
12.94
Robin Wei
Glenforest - Mississauga
13.00
13.02
Malcolm Johnson-Greenway
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
12.04
13.03
Gideon Bodahen
Bramalea - Brampton
12.10
13.16
Affan Aulach
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
11.40
13.30
Toosaa Bush
West Hill - West Hill
12.50
13.43
Grant Hudson
Glenforest - Mississauga
14.00
13.53
Chris Chiang
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
13.20
13.67
Chris Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
11.90
13.72
Dalton Brady
Centennial - Welland
12.50
13.76
Hammad Khan
The Woodlands - Mississauga
13.50
13.81
Dishon Harvey
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.47
13.83
Sean Stewart
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
12.00
13.90
Mark Guido
St. Joseph - Mississauga
11.90
13.91
Hakeem Curling
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
11.80
13.94
Dami Sogbesan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.00
14.00
Abdullah Foster
The Woodlands - Mississauga
13.00
14.03
Brandon Paul
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
13.00
14.34
Dennis Park
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
12.10
15.06
Kimani O'Connor
David Suzuki Secondary School
12.90
DNS
Robert Nicks
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.00
DNS
Matthew Hall
Bramalea - Brampton
11.30
DNS
Ryan Shaw
Streetsville S S
12:00.00
DNS
Dante Desmondez
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
11.25
DNS
Ajay Singh
Heart Lake - Brampton
12.78
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2012 11:16:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en