Meet Info
2009 ROPSSAA Special Needs
May 13, 2009 to May 14, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Female Softball Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Tiann Thomas-Walford
Applewood Acres
ND
38.64
10
Allison Lindsay
Central Peel S S
ND
13.26
10
Sophia Dorante
North Park S.S.
ND
10.60
10
Nickesha Kong
Notre Dame H S
ND
24.60
8
Shanice Frazer-James
Fr. Michael Goetz
ND
12.16
8
Alicia Kuchmak
North Park S.S.
ND
9.70
8
Kayla Lubja
Notre Dame H S
ND
23.28
6
Keshia Amankwah
Central Peel S S
ND
9.60
6
Larissa Jamal
Notre Dame H S
ND
17.71
5
Zimony Kitty
Central Peel S S
ND
7.12
5
Heather Stordy
St. Joseph S.S
ND
16.95
4
Sundeep Rakkar
Bramalea SS
ND
15.71
3
Rajanpreet Bhoon
Lincoln Alexander S S
ND
14.91
2
Jordan Bahen
Notre Dame H S
ND
14.83
1
Sherry Hunjan
katherine sciberras
ND
14.46
Natalia Roa
St. Joan of Arc CHS
ND
14.40
Daniya Usmani
West Credit S S
ND
14.29
Rheauna Taggart
port credit team 10
ND
14.13
Krista Rowett
port credit team 10
ND
13.75
Jacquie Bailey
Clarkson S S
ND
13.11
Melinda Russo
Notre Dame H S
ND
13.08
Shanice Aaron
Rick Hansen
ND
12.80
Aminah Huisany
Central Peel S S
ND
12.41
Kadisha Peterkin
St. Francis Xavier S S
ND
12.00
Christine Johnson
Clarkson S S
ND
11.30
Anna Chong
West Credit S S
ND
11.00
Melinda Alves
port credit team 10
ND
10.81
Jessica J Gentili
Loyola C S S
ND
10.74
Purwa Khizar
Applewood School
ND
10.60
Carolyn Miller
West Credit S S
ND
10.50
Hajira Khaja
Central Peel S S
ND
10.40
Shahd Asa'd
Clarkson S S
ND
10.36
Kyla Binder
St. Joan of Arc CHS
ND
10.20
Sandra Atto
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
10.00
Shannon Martells
Heart Lake SS
ND
10.00
Nya Wilson-Fable
Rick Hansen
ND
10.00
Harjot Mundi
Chinguacousy S S
ND
10.00
Daniela Clozza
Iona C S S
ND
10.00
Nicole Beauchemin
katherine sciberras
ND
10.00
Ayan Ali
Chinguacousy S S
ND
10.00
Raji Grewal
Central Peel S S
ND
9.98
Crystal Roy
St. Paul H S
ND
9.84
Sara Al-Subihi
Rick Hansen
ND
9.80
Shantel Lawrence
Applewood Acres
ND
9.80
Jennifer Raposo
Iona C S S
ND
9.50
Megan Russell
Clarkson S S
ND
9.20
Aroosa Aslam
Applewood School
ND
9.00
Sarah Clement
Applewood Acres
ND
9.00
Kuljinder Johal
Mayfield S S
ND
9.00
Iskra Pajdakovska
Clarkson S S
ND
8.00
Melody Suite
Chinguacousy S S
ND
8.00
Nadeen Ismail
Clarkson S S
ND
8.00
Alessandra Trichilo
St. Marguerite d'Youville
ND
8.00
Catherine C Vertolli
Loyola C S S
ND
7.60
Elizabeth McGowan
St. Thomas Aquinas
ND
7.30
Chayniq Pollard
Mayfield S S
ND
7.00
Rachel Binnie
West Credit S S
ND
6.30
Lindsay Robichaud
Rick Hansen
ND
6.30
Katrina K Erb
Loyola C S S
ND
6.14
Amanda Tremblay
Mayfield S S
ND
6.00
Nazanin Yousefi
Rick Hansen
ND
5.60
Amy Mac
Meadowvale Applewood
ND
5.00
Zahra Syed
Meadowvale Applewood
ND
4.00
Ana Dam
Applewood School
ND
2.40
Sarah Crozier
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
ND
DNS
Cassandra Kaffetgopoulos
West Credit S S
ND
DNS
Erin Little
North Park S.S.
ND
DNS
Crystalann Rodrigues
St. Thomas Aquinas
ND
DNS
Dionne Philadelphia
Heart Lake SS
ND
DNS
Diandra Panton
Applewood Hts S S
ND
DNS
Fatima Khursheed
Applewood Hts S S
ND
DNS
Samantha Field-Pardy
Applewood Hts S S
ND
DNS
Katrina Rempel
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Kaitlyn Appleton
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Gurvir Singh
katherine sciberras
ND
DNS
Francesca D'Souza
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
ND
DNS
Manpreet Sandhu
Central Peel S S
ND
DNS
Kashmala Shaheen
port credit team 10
ND
DNS
Ali Faaiza
Central Peel S S
ND
DNS
Angeline Mandrapilias
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
ND
DNS
Machaela Dixon
Applewood Acres
ND
DNS
Hana Rasas
Applewood Acres
ND
DNS
Michaela Ferens
North Park S.S.
ND
DNS
Kayla Mendonca
Notre Dame H S
ND
DNS
Janine Ramos
St. Joan of Arc CHS
ND
DNS
Marija Matesa
St. Joan of Arc CHS
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 04 Jun 2009 9:49:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en