Meet Info
2007 ROPSSAA Special Needs
May 15, 2007 to May 16, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (235.12 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Female Softball Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Osato Imafidon
St.Augustine
ND
24.86
10
Faaiza Ali
Central Peel secondary School
ND
17.76
10
Hunjan Sherry
Heart Lake Hurricanes
ND
12.86
10
Jelena Mandic
St.Augustine
ND
12.36
10
Megan Russell
Clarkson Satellite- Applewood
ND
8.30
Hiscock Kayla
Heart Lake Hurricanes
ND
4.64
10
Helen Do
John Cabot Colts
ND
18.14
8
Jessica Pinto
John Cabot Colts
ND
8.32
8
Leeza Buis
Applewood School
ND
7.86
Christina Webb
North Park SS
ND
16.60
6
Francesca D'Souza
St. Marcellinus
ND
4.28
6
Shannon Anderson
Applewood School
ND
2.60
Miranda Kocjan
St. Joseph
ND
15.22
5
Shanice Fraser-James
Father Goetz Gators
ND
1.66
5
Stephanie Farrell
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
ND
14.78
4
Rahel Ghebrekristos
West Credit Panthers
ND
13.66
3
Jacquie Bailey
Clarkson Satellite- Applewood
ND
13.57
2
Amanda Baird
North Park SS
ND
12.70
1
Elsa Nguyen
North Park SS
ND
12.04
Sandra Robertson
North Park SS
ND
11.94
Saba Noor
West Credit Panthers
ND
11.66
Christine Johnson
Clarkson Satellite- Applewood
ND
11.50
Renee Ellis
Meadowvale Secondary School
ND
11.04
Selviya Zemokhol
Mayfield
ND
10.96
Lyndsey Chalmers
North Peel Secondary School
ND
10.90
Khaja Hajira
Heart Lake Hurricanes
ND
10.37
Falguni Patel
North Peel Secondary School
ND
10.32
Heather Weir
Clarkson Satellite- Applewood
ND
9.56
Alicia Kuchmak
North Peel Secondary School
ND
8.86
Katrina Rempel
Mayfield
ND
8.62
Jennifer Raposo
IONA
ND
8.24
Melissa Mancini
St. Martins
ND
8.19
Teresa Chan
Rick Hansen Secondary School
ND
7.86
Eden Woldetsadik
Heart Lake Hurricanes
ND
7.78
Nicole Beauchmin
Brampton Centennial Secondary
ND
7.68
Maariyah Kazi
North Peel Secondary School
ND
7.41
Sophia Dorante
North Peel Secondary School
ND
7.28
Amy Mac
Meadowvale Secondary School
ND
7.22
Machaela Dixon
Rick Hansen Secondary School
ND
7.17
Josie Longstaff
Parkholme School
ND
6.48
Vanessa Zammit
IONA
ND
5.91
Vicky Sagan
Meadowvale Secondary School
ND
5.62
Seena Akramy
John Fraser Satellite
ND
4.07
Chayniq Pollard
Mayfield
ND
3.47
Alexandra Nolin
John Fraser Satellite
ND
2.93
Nirmaljit Grewal
Mayfield
ND
2.64
Amanda Tremblay
Mayfield
ND
2.52
Paige McCallen
Parkholme School
ND
ND
Kitty Zimonyi
Parkholme School
ND
ND
Suba Kathiravetpillai
Parkholme School
ND
ND
Robyn Turjanica-Bremner
Parkholme School
ND
ND
Minoo Tumber
Parkholme School
ND
ND
Sarah Crozier
Gordon Graydon
ND
ND
Kaitlyn Appleton
Mayfield
ND
ND
Becky Doherty
Parkholme School
ND
ND
ND
ND
Angeline Mandrapilias
Gordon Graydon
ND
ND
Kalina Pejda
Gordon Graydon
ND
ND
Ronja Schweizer
Parkholme School
ND
ND
Lachet Notice
Parkholme School
ND
ND
Nickesha Kong
Notre Dame Knights
ND
ND
Lindsey MacPherson
Parkholme School
ND
ND
Anna Chong
West Credit Panthers
ND
ND
Christina MacLaren-Coombe
Parkholme School
ND
ND
Keshia Amankwah
Lincoln Alexander S.S.
ND
ND
Nazanin Yousefi
Rick Hansen Secondary School
ND
ND
Ashleigh Lock
Parkholme School
ND
ND
Marian Abdel Malek
West Credit Panthers
ND
ND
Larissa Jamal
Notre Dame Knights
ND
ND
Anna-Lee Bolt
Parkholme School
ND
ND
Ishveer Badwal
Parkholme School
ND
ND
Toneya Baptiste-Charles
Parkholme School
ND
ND
Riffat Ali
Parkholme School
ND
ND
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 17:53:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en