Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 15, 2013 to May 16, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Shot Put
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Richard Anokye
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
11.35
10
Martin Skicki
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
7.35
10
Derek Lima
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
2.75
10
Jake Delany
St. Edmund Campion
ND
2.71
10
Alex DeNicolais
St Martin
ND
10.50
8
Marco Marin
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
4.75
8
Carter Crawford
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
10.15
6
Lucas Weire
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
9.45
5
Brandon Gibbs
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
8.70
4
Anthony Riggio
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
8.30
3
Michael Veiga
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
8.20
2
Eric Petronis
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
7.70
1
Adrian Ward
HAROLD BRATHWAITE SS
ND
7.15
Kris Wenderski
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
7.05
Marco Branco
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
6.96
Brian Caparas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
6.75
Michael Wright
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
6.70
Devin Gravelle
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
6.70
Jordan Meneses
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
6.60
Kyle Stojek
St Martin
ND
6.45
Daniel Oliveira
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
6.40
Mackenzie Ellis
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
ND
6.35
Joshua Coates
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
6.30
Scott MacHattie
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
6.15
Maxime Baraya
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
ND
6.05
Sebastien Ambrose
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
5.95
Mark Carbone
Eagles
ND
5.90
Kevin Nguyen
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
5.55
Elisha Joseph
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
5.45
Phillip Levesque-Persaud
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
5.05
Okeam Kelly
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
5.05
Aaron Lenc
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
4.90
Junior Lee
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
4.85
Brandt Gropp-lauder
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
4.80
Vijeth Vasudevan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
4.70
Jonathan Cabral
St Martin
ND
4.69
Peter Kim
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
4.65
Jasen (Brier) Fontanos
d'Youville
ND
4.38
Rafael Maizo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
4.35
Kobina Akuakua
d'Youville
ND
4.30
Taranjeet Gill
Lincoln M Alexander
ND
4.27
Brandon Hsu
Central Peel Griffins
ND
4.25
Valentino Ohiro
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
4.15
William O'Connor
Central Peel Griffins
ND
4.15
Ketan Patel
Central Peel Griffins
ND
3.92
Shammar Lewis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
3.85
Isaac Hodoh
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
3.80
Mitchell Dwayne
Central Peel Griffins
ND
3.70
Kyle Jedan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
3.40
Brandon Esmailian
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
3.40
Robbie Supino
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
3.35
Gordon Best
Mayfield Parkholme
ND
3.20
Jordan Phongphilack
Central Peel Griffins
ND
3.20
Navjit Cheema
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
2.80
Danny Ung
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
2.65
Michael Lawrie
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
2.55
Mark Kanno
St. Roch - Brampton
ND
2.46
Sheldon Lock
Mayfield Parkholme
ND
2.40
James Foster
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
2.25
Adam Ali
Mayfield Parkholme
ND
2.05
Brandon Visciano
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
1.80
Eddie Agyarko
Mayfield Parkholme
ND
1.70
Michael Stokes
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
1.70
Ryan Stokes
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
1.45
Michael St. Peter
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Joshua Moran
Eagles
ND
DNS
Shawn Fuller
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
DNS
James Crawford
Central Peel Griffins
ND
DNS
Emilio Singh
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
DNS
Daniel Aguirre
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
DNS
Michael Bossio
St Martin
ND
DNS
David Morgan
Central Peel Griffins
ND
DNS
Brett Neilly
Central Peel Griffins
ND
DNS
Orest Terefenko
St Martin
ND
DNS
Jonathan Thompson
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 May 2013 14:01:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en