Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 16, 2012 to May 17, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (264.64 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Long Jump (Running)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Shawn Fuller
Brampton Centennial S.S.
ND
0.20
Richard Anokye
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
4.80
10
Isaac Hodoh
Brampton Centennial S.S.
ND
2.00
10
Eddie Nicks
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
3.90
8
Travis Kerr
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
3.80
6
Brian Caparas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
3.65
5
Yusuf Khan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
3.60
3.50
Jordan Meneses
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
3.60
3.50
Michael Veiga
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
3.55
2
Francis Ferlito
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
3.50
1
Richard Collins
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
3.40
Devin Gravelle
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
3.40
Dylan Hallet
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
3.30
Zach McCauley
North Peel - Brampton
ND
3.30
Michael St. Peter
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
3.10
Salah Al-ezzi
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
3.10
Mark Macayan
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
2.90
Nosley Burton
North Peel - Brampton
ND
2.90
Nicolas Romano
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
2.80
Justin Landry
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
2.80
Elijah Cruz
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
2.80
Michael Botchway
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
2.80
Tyler Feniquito
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
2.80
Scott Lem
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
2.80
Brandon Gibbs
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
2.80
Anthony Riggio
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
2.65
Anthony Zieba
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
2.65
David Fiore
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
2.60
Shamar Richards
North Peel - Brampton
ND
2.60
Jayden Millette
North Peel - Brampton
ND
2.60
Marco Bottoni
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
2.50
Chris Audet
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
2.50
Nicholas Carroll
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
2.50
Trevor Laurin
St. Michael S.S.
ND
2.40
Richard Cocomello
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
2.40
Adrien Dunn
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
2.30
Ron Adea
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
2.20
Vijeth Vasudevan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
2.10
Agit Cocelli
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
2.10
Ben Ferrari
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
2.00
Stephen Siemens
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
2.00
Daniel Maiola
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
2.00
Josh Brandon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
2.00
Rudy Vrba
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
2.00
William Hoang
TL Kennedy
ND
2.00
Phillip Levesque-persaud
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
2.00
Ariel Aromin
St. Martin - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Sebastian Ambrose
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Kyle Strojek
St. Martin - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Karl Breuer
St. Martin - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Sameer Nouri
Woodlands Applewood
ND
DNS
Ryan Booth
TL Kennedy
ND
DNS
Paco Renales
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Mathew Chung
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Orest Terefenko
St. Martin - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Gershom Peddamudium
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
DNS
Kastriot Kalaba
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Alessandro Pedace
St. Martin - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Andre Palmer
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Evander Pearson
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Anthony Beltempo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
DNS
Marco Branco
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Peter Kim
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Alex Hogg
Brampton Centennial S.S.
ND
DNS
Jesse Lawson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Daniel Oliveira
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Matthew Mandaliti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Bradley Bowen
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
John Coates
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Adrian Ward
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
DNS
Michael Locquercio
St. Michael S.S.
ND
DNS
Ahmad M Atia
Woodlands Applewood
ND
DNS
Adrian Quidley
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Mateusz Dusza
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Patryk Sadkiewicz
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Tan Lam
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
DNS
Alex Poutsoungas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
William Rahim
Woodlands Applewood
ND
DNS
Brandon Lam
Iona C.S.S.
ND
DNS
Michael Tucciarone
Iona C.S.S.
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en