Meet Info
2011 Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Alessia Salvaggio
Bill Crother - Unionville
13.40
13.93
-0.0
Meira Dholakia
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
14.04
-0.0
Kimberly Tate
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
14.31
-0.0
Melissa Hannah
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
14.48
-0.0
Thianna Phillips
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
13.60
14.49
-0.0
Sharnae Lingham
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
14.51
-0.0
Sarah Magyar
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
14.60
-0.0
Tonia Johnson
Bill Crother - Unionville
14.00
14.62
-0.0
O'Neisha Lindsay
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
14.62
-0.0
Melissa Bezruchko
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
14.63
-0.0
Marissa Jochim
St. Paul's - Mississauga
15.28
14.63
-0.0
Ashley Galloway
Markham - Markham
NT
14.72
-0.0
Cerena Fonseca
Markham - Markham
NT
14.73
-0.0
Shelly Korin
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
14.79
-0.0
Nicole Martin
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
14.86
-0.0
Kyanna Haughton
Markville - Markham
NT
14.86
-0.0
Natasha Ramessur
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
15.00
-0.0
Ema Dako
Markville - Markham
NT
15.03
-0.0
Graciela Palomo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
14.51
15.11
-0.0
Peta-Ann Leon
Markham - Markham
NT
15.35
-0.0
Mishel Melyashkevich
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
15.36
-0.0
Abiramy Jeyagaran
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
15.63
-0.0
Ilana Enoukov
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
15.65
-0.0
Irene Laureta
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
15.81
-0.0
Jordana Waserman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
15.65
15.85
-0.0
Temi Dadepo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
14.00
16.01
-0.0
Jordana Moss
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
16.34
-0.0
Courtney Sutherland
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
16.55
-0.0
Alysha Carter
St. Paul's - Mississauga
16.38
16.61
-0.0
Jessica Wiltshire
Markville - Markham
NT
16.62
-0.0
Emily Wong
Markham - Markham
NT
16.91
-0.0
Maia Lima-Thompson
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
17.29
-0.0
Eunice Chow
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
17.39
-0.0
Hailey Schenker
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
17.22
17.49
-0.0
Jessica Boon
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
17.87
-0.0
Tiffani Bateni
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
17.89
-0.0
Sandra Nasrallah
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
17.93
-0.0
Jaclyn Ho
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Nicolette Dewar
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
DNS
-0.0
Amanda Payette
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Alyana Ladha
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Alysha Nneji
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Veronica (Ronnie) Clark
Aurora - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.0
Julia Arends
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Victoria Fish
Markham - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kat Veugelers
Aurora - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Meira Dholakia
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
14.04
13.57
-0.0
10
Alessia Salvaggio
Bill Crother - Unionville
13.93
13.64
-0.0
8
Sarah Magyar
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
14.60
14.03
-0.0
6
Kimberly Tate
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
14.31
14.13
-0.0
5
Melissa Hannah
Newmarket - Newmarket
14.48
14.14
-0.0
4
Sharnae Lingham
Brother Andre - Markham
14.51
14.22
-0.0
3
Tonia Johnson
Bill Crother - Unionville
14.62
14.51
-0.0
2
Thianna Phillips
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
14.49
14.53
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2011 21:20:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en