Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 5, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female Triple Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Rya Nazzer
Albert College - Belleville
ND
9.58
10
9.30(0.0)
9.58(0.0)
Amali Wijeysundera
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
9.56
8
9.56(0.0)
Juliet Chieduch
Country Day School - King City
ND
9.36
6
9.36(0.0)
Valerie Graham
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
8.64
5
8.64(0.0)
Kylie Kumm
St. Anne's School - Aurora
ND
8.38
4
8.38(0.0)
7.84(0.0)
Hannah Xu
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
8.34
3
8.34(0.0)
Elle Kirby
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
ND
8.14
2
8.14(0.0)
Lauren Calbeck
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
8.04
1
8.04(0.0)
7.56(0.0)
Caterina Cesaria
Country Day School - King City
ND
7.91
7.69(0.0)
7.91(0.0)
Emma Dalziel
Holy Trinity School
ND
7.68
7.53(0.0)
7.68(0.0)
Charlotte Mathew
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
7.53
7.53(0.0)
Reese Tatters
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
7.18
7.18(0.0)
Lindsay Fu
St. Anne's School - Aurora
ND
7.09
7.09(0.0)
6.48(0.0)
Grace Barclay
St. Anne's School - Aurora
ND
7.06
6.99(0.0)
7.06(0.0)
Sonia Wojnicki
Branksome Hall - Toronto
ND
6.96
6.96(0.0)
6.89(0.0)
Joah Khalil
Country Day School - King City
ND
6.83
6.70(0.0)
6.83(0.0)
Isabelle Komor
TMS School - Richmond Hill
ND
6.75
6.43(0.0)
6.75(0.0)
Claire Langstaff
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
ND
6.59
6.59(0.0)
Sophie Gaber
Albert College - Belleville
ND
6.50
6.50(0.0)
Ava Leschuk
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
6.43
6.43(0.0)
6.30(0.0)
Claire Thorne
St. Anne's School - Aurora
ND
6.30
6.30(0.0)
Janessa Secord
Albert College - Belleville
ND
6.29
6.29(0.0)
Chloe Arrowsmith
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
ND
6.18
6.18(0.0)
Sophia Khalil
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
5.65
5.65(0.0)
Sara Quigley
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
5.58
5.58(0.0)
Jessica Lee
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
5.36
5.36(0.0)
Adrienne Li
TMS School - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Bianca Iacoucci
St. Anne's School - Aurora
ND
DNS
Angelina Tomaz
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Meghan Dent
St. Anne's School - Aurora
ND
DNS
Yiding Guo
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Madison Yong
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Mia Liu
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Ella Xu
Havergal College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Arielle Ginsberg
Country Day School - King City
ND
DNS
Niusha Safizafeh
Country Day School - King City
ND
DNS
Celeste Bona
St. Anne's School - Aurora
ND
DNS
Suri Chen
St. Anne's School - Aurora
ND
DNS
Keira Gentemann
Country Day School - King City
ND
DNS
Sophie Jolivet
St. Clement`s School - Toronto
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 11 Apr 2023 19:28:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en