Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 8, 2019 to May 9, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Long Jump (Running)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kevin Kontoh
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
4.80
9
Jacob Balan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
4.80
9
Jashaw Yong
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
4.00
6
Raeshon Vassell
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
3.80
5
Jordan Oluwasola
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
3.70
4
Abdullah Sohail
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
3.60
3
Jah-Ras-I Artwell
North Peel - Brampton
ND
3.30
2
Rafael Maizo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
3.20
1
Reighvyn Rivera
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
3.10
Duchesne Andrew
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
3.10
Xavier William
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
3.10
Rohan Parmanand
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
3.00
Zachary Boodhai
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
3.00
Jerry Ah-Kiow
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
ND
3.00
Kevon Gibson
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
3.00
Pranshu Dewan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
2.90
Sheryar Awan
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
2.80
Malik Hanson
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
2.80
Mekhi Moore
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
ND
2.80
Suleman Islam
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
2.70
Tarik Murray-Henry
port credit team 10
ND
2.60
Joseph Markus
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
2.60
Ricardo Doharty
Lincoln M. Alexander Secondary
ND
2.50
Alden D'Sousa
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
2.50
Noah Cool
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
2.50
Dylan Baconga
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
2.40
Shaun McAndrew
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
2.40
Daniel Verdoni
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
2.40
Aubrey Lewis
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
2.40
Dennis Cartagena
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
2.40
Luca Silva
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
2.40
Johannes Benayon
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
2.30
Jacob Manicone
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
2.30
Jamaal Kulmie
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
2.30
Kevin Agyeman
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
2.30
Thomas McGregor
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
2.30
Daniel Paddison
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
2.30
Muhammad Rayyan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
2.30
Zayshawn Ford
port credit team 10
ND
2.30
Shamar Ewers
Brampton Centennial S.S. Bucks
ND
2.30
Ethan Bundang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
2.30
Eric Tien
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
ND
ND
Seif Alhuneidi
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
ND
Ethan Ng
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
ND
Hasaan Shoaib
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
ND
Manav Mann
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
ND
Mark Pawloski
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
ND
Scott McGregor
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
ND
Erich Clausi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
ND
Victor Zapata
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
ND
Emil Feliz Padilla
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
ND
Amar Purai
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
ND
Anthony Avila
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
ND
Jordan Hopkins
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
ND
Andre Powell
John Cabot
ND
ND
Raschane Walker
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
DNS
Cameron MacKinnon
North Park - Brampton
ND
DNS
Nicholas DelZotto
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
DNS
Miguel Perriera
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jacob Rubis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
DNS
Sebastian Biel
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
DNS
Luka Mijackovic
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
DNS
Anthony Huynh
North Park - Brampton
ND
DNS
Patrick Caumeran
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
DNS
Lucas Robins
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
ND
DNS
Carlando Tyrone Johnson
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Gbenga Akanbi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Adam Foska
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Anthony JOnes
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Johnny Nguyen
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Thomas McCue
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Abdullah Tariq
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Shajeeh Hassan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Mohamed Abdalla
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 21 May 2019 13:29:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en