Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2028
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Long Jump
Records
YRAA
5.33m
May 22, 2013
Ebhani Blackwood
BCSS - Unionvill
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Rachel Sherman-Litman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
4.72
10
Malia Ollen
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
4.69
8
Victoria Peraza
Toronto District Christian HS
ND
4.36
6
Eliza Mathai
Toronto District Christian HS
ND
4.36
5
Lynden Albert
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
4.35
4
Abby Warriner
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
4.29
3
Christine Ye
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
4.24
2
Gemma Fera
Maple - Maple
ND
4.13
1
Fiona Wu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
4.10
Ariel Lewis
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
4.00
Janis Ma
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
3.99
Victoria Jurisic
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
3.99
Madison Maia
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
3.99
Camilla Scarcelli
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
3.93
Celina Allen
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
3.91
Francesca Caputo
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
ND
3.91
Tanya Forte
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
3.85
Britney Lung
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
3.85
Olivia Diaz
Huron Heights - Newmarket
ND
3.84
Katryna Petlyuchenko
Aurora High School
ND
3.83
Elena Calderwood
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
3.83
Queenie Weng
Middlefield - Markham
ND
3.83
Visali Manimaran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
3.81
Jordan Sutherlan
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
3.81
Mackenzie Weekes
Maple - Maple
ND
3.73
Kaylin Joy
Aurora High School
ND
3.72
Emily Dang
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
3.58
Logan Assinck
Stouffville - Stouffville
3.94
3.58
Jennifer Nguyen
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
3.49
Ally Chan
Milliken Mills - Markham
ND
3.46
Chloe Zinga
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
ND
3.46
Sabrina Arcuri
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
3.41
Ryan Wong
Markham - Markham
ND
3.41
Felisha Forrester
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
3.40
Celena Reid
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
ND
3.16
Emily Ho
Bill Hogarth S.S.
ND
3.10
Megan Jean
Bill Hogarth S.S.
ND
2.92
Sally Huang
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
2.91
Anita Bahrampour
Alexander Mackenzie
ND
2.85
Amala Chaudry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
2.73
Jiali Yu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
2.59
Kiaira Marcille
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
ND
2.42
Amy Thammavong
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
2.41
Yasmin Kia
Woodbridge College Wyverns
ND
2.06
Natalie Morrisson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNF
Kayla Rodrigez
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
DNF
Bella Sougaris
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
DNF
Raha Tahamtanzadeh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
DNF
Kiara Day
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNF
Emma Laratta
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
DNF
Vanessa Torti
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
ND
DNF
Sana Popal
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3.56
DNF
Sumaiya Shariff
Bur Oak S.S.
ND
DNF
Abby Minor
Alexander Mackenzie
ND
DNF
Amy Zhu
Middlefield - Markham
ND
DNF
Taveres Maria
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
ND
DNF
Safiyah Grant
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNF
Alyssa Khotakoune
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
DNF
Jessie Liang
Bill Hogarth S.S.
ND
DNF
Maggie Lam
Markville Secondary School
ND
DNF
c
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en