Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2016
Oct 6, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Grade 6 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
Female Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Morgan Rickard
Timmins-Porcupine
7:57.00
Faith Godda
Timmins-Porcupine
8:32.00
Avery Durocher
Holy Cross Wolves
8:41.00
Sidney Delguidice
Timmins-Porcupine
8:53.00
Grace Duquette
English Catholic Central
9:03.00
Zoe Brazeau
Timmins-Porcupine
9:18.00
Alexandra Melong
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
9:42.00
Karine Bolduc
Timmins-Porcupine
9:57.00
Sarah Marshall
Englehart Public School
10:09.00
Isabella I Aultmann
St. Hubert School
10:15.00
Elizabeth E Szaranski
St. Hubert School
10:16.00
Ella Caldwell
NLPS Stingers
10:25.00
Trisha Walker-Dupont
English Catholic Central
10:30.00
Sienna Pratt
Central Public School
10:32.00
Brie Gibson
Kerns PS
10:34.00
Maddyson Miller
English Catholic Central
10:36.00
Tianna McKelvie
Central Public School
10:37.00
Ava Peters
NLPS Stingers
10:37.50
Kaylan Morin
Ecole catholique St-Michel
10:38.00
Emily Johnson
Ecole catholique St-Michel
10:41.00
Megan Dufresne
Ecole catholique St-Michel
10:43.00
Emma MacLellan
Holy Cross Wolves
10:46.00
Kiara Kidd
English Catholic Central
10:47.00
Nina Anderson
Englehart Public School
10:53.00
Elisa Heppenstall
St. Luke School
10:53.50
Grace Moore
Kiwetin
10:55.00
Elle Raymond
St. Luke School
10:59.00
Mary-Jaye Ethier
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
11:11.00
Mia Brazeau
Assomption Earlton
11:12.00
Kira Johnston
NLPS Stingers
11:13.00
Andr?anne Dalcourt
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
11:24.00
Destiny Berube
Ecole catholique St-Michel
11:29.00
Brianna Green
English Catholic Central
11:31.00
Abbigayle Gauthier
Ecole catholique St-Michel
11:32.00
Miriam Desmarais
NLPS Stingers
11:42.00
Madison Perrier
Central Public School
11:47.00
Avery Cleave
Ecole catholique St-Michel
11:49.00
Kya Roy
Central Public School
11:54.00
Sami Carlson
NLPS Stingers
11:56.00
Ustat Singh
Kerns PS
12:00.00
Kaia Kellar
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
12:06.00
Kyra Larocque
English Catholic Central
12:11.00
Shelby Schroeder
Kerns PS
12:12.00
Aimee Smart
St. Luke School
12:36.00
Madeleine M Lamothe
St. Hubert School
12:49.00
Gracy Grimaldi
Englehart Public School
13:02.00
Rachel Hammell
Central Public School
13:11.00
Jenessa Matteau
Ecole catholique St-Michel
13:18.00
Abigail Little
Ecole catholique St-Michel
13:19.00
Keisha Tindale
Holy Cross Wolves
13:22.00
Lexi Craig
Assomption Earlton
13:24.00
Brooklynn Plante
St. Luke School
13:29.00
Lily Mogan
Holy Cross Wolves
13:39.00
Andie Solmes
St Pats
13:45.00
Emily Golddthorp
St.Francis Dolphins
14:20.00
Elizabeth Normand
St.Francis Dolphins
14:30.00
Kirsten Bourdon-Trudel
Kiwetin
14:41.00
Rianne McLaren
Kiwetin
16:02.00
Reegan Wilson
Holy Cross Wolves
16:20.00
Savanah Streicher
Kerns PS
19:18.00
c
Last updated Wed, 12 Oct 2016 12:34:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en